Recognizing Academic Excellence: Students Named to Assumption’s Spring 2019 Dean's List

May 28, 2019
Office of Communications
Dean's List 2019
Assumption is proud to recognize those students named to the Dean's List for the spring 2019 semester.

Assumption College has announced that 558 undergraduate students, or recent graduates, have been named to the College’s prestigious Dean’s List for the spring 2019 semester. 

To receive recognition, students must earn a grade point average of 3.5 for a five-class, 15-credit semester. The Dean’s List is announced following the spring and fall semesters. 

“Earning a place on the Dean’s List signifies more than just ability,” said Eloise Knowlton, Ph.D., dean of undergraduate studies. “It marks a serious commitment to study and achievement, a disciplined approach to student life, and consistent effort and engagement over the span of the semester. We are very proud indeed of those who appear on the list.”

Providing to students opportunities to obtain a depth and breadth of knowledge, the Assumption curriculum prepares students for professionally and personally fulling lives and careers. Students study at the Worcester, Massachusetts or Rome, Italy campuses and become engaged participants in Assumption’s classic liberal arts education and professional programs, exploring new ideas, making connections across disciplines, and pushing themselves to achieve more than they ever thought possible. To prepare for the workforce or the pursuit of additional study, students learn cutting-edge theory and best practices and develop excellent communication and critical-analysis skills – quintessential skills of a liberal arts education – through classroom work, internships, and involvement in extracurricular activities.

The following students were named to the spring 2019 Dean’s List:

Class of 2019

Samuel Abusamra, Worcester, MA

Rahsaan Akbar Jr., New Haven, CT

Matthew Alano, Shrewsbury

Charlotte Allen, West Bridgewater

Joselyne Alvarez, Guaynabo, PR

Sara Amato, North Attleboro, MA

Brenda Anaya, Central Falls, RI

Miranda Arena, Westfield, MA

Hannah Avard, Manchester, NH

Thomas Barringer, Saint Louis, MO

Colleen Barry, Southborough, MA

Gabriella Beamish, Melrose, NY

Gina Benvenuti, Auburn , MA

Kristina Black, Coventry, CT

Sarah Bodzinski, Southwick, MA

Caitlyn Bonasia, Needham, MA

Luke Boyle, Branford, CT

Kelli Bracken, Shrewsbury, MA

Dillon Bruso, Auburn, MA

Damian Bryan, Keene, NH

Macee Buckley, Newington, CT

Ariana Bunker, Worcester, MA

Taylor Burkett, Kingston, MA

Jordan Burt, Easthampton, MA

Virginia Burton, Sherborn, MA

Delia Byrne, Braintree, MA

Maria Cafferty, Medford, MA

Mikayla Campbell, Marshfield, MA

Emily Capasso, Halifax, MA

Emily Carito, Watertown, MA

Xavier Carmona, Worcester, MA

Julie Carpino, Auburn, MA

Leah Cayer, Norwood, MA

Lauren Chapdelaine, Huntington, MA

David Cifarelli, North Haven, CT

Katelyn Clark, Southborough, MA

Annie Collins, Sturbridge, MA

Michelle Connolly, Bridgewater, MA

Megan Cooke, Wrentham, MA

Christian Copeley, Concord, NH

Olivia Corfey, W. Brookfield, MA

Stephanie Cota, Broad Brook, CT

Abigail Cote, West Warren, MA

Meaghan Creedon, Marshfield, MA

Leanna Cregg, Franklin, MA

Lauren Crockett, Cherry Valley, MA

Samantha Cross, West Springfield, MA

Kapriece Dahms, Clinton, ME

Marisa DeLuco, Windsor Locks, CT

Julia Demkowicz, Worcester, MA

Alyssa Dew, Burlington, MA

Kelly Dorandi, Plaistow, NH

Katherine Dougherty, Braintree, MA

Katherine Doyle, Hopedale, MA

Hannah Ducharme, Auburn, MA

Aidan Duggan, Farmington, CT

Arthur Elbthal, Leominster, MA

James Elliott, Gill, MA

Kevin Falaki, Assonet, MA

Marny Fappiano, Watertown, CT

Lauren Fitzgerald, Somerville, MA

Lucas Foerster, Scarborough, ME

Karissa Foley, W. Springfield, MA

Christina Forrest, Southborough, MA

Kaitlyn Friel, Biddeford, ME

Jennifer Futtner, South Windsor, CT

Ryan Gadoury, Woodstock, CT

MaryHope, Gardner, Deep River, CT

Amanda Garrepy, Tolland, CT

Lucas Garrity, Wilmington, MA

Maura Geoghegan, Foxboro, MA

Claudia Gonzalez, Humacao, PR

Ashton Grant, Manchester, CT

Deirdre Gunning, Plymouth, MA

Chase Gurcan, Northport, NY

Casey Gurlitz, Auburn, MA

Keriden Harrington, Seekonk, MA

Jordan Hawkins, Glen Burnie, MD

Stephon Hill, Owings Mills, MD

Eva Hogan, West Suffield, CT

Gabrielle Houssan, Millbury, MA

Jordan Huard, Worcester, MA

Sarah Iandoli, Mansfield, MA

Bryce Jacob, Paramus, NJ

Luan Jin, Shanghai, China

Adrianna Karalis, Ashland, MA

Kelliann Keaney, Burlington, MA

Erin Keating, South Weymouth, MA

Alaina Kendrick, Wethersfield, CT

Sydney Knoll, Clinton, MA

Kelsey Kozikowski, Berlin, CT

Hannah Krueger, Meredith, NH

Jessica La Comfora, Worcester, MA

Rachel LaHair, Sutton, MA

Benjamin Laskey, Bolton, MA

Erin Laverty, Shrewsbury, MA

Bridget Lawler, Wilbraham, MA

Melanie LeBlanc, North Oxford, MA

Sabrina Lizotte, Eliot, ME

Briana Lo Russo, Burlington, MA

Bridget Lynch, Woburn, MA

Gretchen Lynch, Forestdale, MA

Zane Lynch, Sandy Hook, CT

David Maljanian, Unionville, CT

Joseph Malmborg, Springfield, MA

Julia Malta, Buzzards Bay, MA

Cassidy Manna, Shirley, MA

Gabrielle Martinez, North Easton, MA

Anthony Mastrocola, Peabody, MA

Hugo Mateo, Everett, MA

Kelsey Mattar, Braintree, MA

Julia Mazzeo, Milford, NH

Bianca McAfee, Greenville, RI

Emily McAndrews, Southborough, MA

Maire McBride, Longmeadow, MA

Kristi McCarthy, Norwood, MA

Kaylen McClarey, Marshfield, MA

John McCormack, Everett, MA

Haley McCormick, Westfield, MA

Michael McDonald, Braintree, MA

Stephanie McGovern, Southborough, MA

Sarah Miller, Hanover, MA

Caitlin Mirabell, Shoreham, NY

Andrew Mongiat, Waterboro, ME

Kathryn Montminy, Londonderry, NH

Carly Moris, Burlington, CT

Elizabeth Mossey, Hubbardston, MA

Catherine Mullaney, Yarmouth Port, MA

Hayley Mullin, Groton, MA

Carolina Munoz Nogales, Rockville, MD

Namukulwa Nakazwe, Worcester, MA

Olivia Nappi, Warwick, RI

Sarina Nassar, Worcester, MA

Thao Nguyen, Worcester, MA

Morgan Nicholls, East London, Eastern Cape

Lauren Nowak, Seekonk, MA

Morgan O'Donnell, North Easton, MA

Katherine O'Neil, Hudson, MA

Valerie Oquendo, Twinsburg, OH

Kylie O'Rourke, Spencer, MA

Sarah Ouellette, Broad Brook, CT

Lyndsey Ouimet , Shrewsbury, MA

Miranda Page, Scarborough, ME

Courtney Park, Dracut, MA

Julia Petrillo, Northborough, MA

Madison Phillips, Leicester, MA

Lauren Piette, Blackstone, MA

Daniella Pitruzzello, Cromwell, CT

Jessica Popken, Medford, MA

Shannon Quirk, Wakefield, MA

Danielle Racicot, Belchertown, MA

Connor Reid, Raynham, MA

Travis Reid, Raynham, MA

Sarah Reilly, Fairfield, CT

Alexander Richardson, Rehoboth, MA

Sarah Riley, Ellington, CT

Emily Rizza, South Windsor, CT

Kiana Rocco, Middletown, CT

Leslie Roda, New Bedford, MA

Katelynn Rosa, Prospect, CT

Ambar Rosas Sanchez, Carolina, PR

Alex Roy, Northborough, MA

Jacqueline Ryan, Wilmington, MA

Allison Ryel, Dudley, MA

Matthew Sabacinski, Webster, MA

Meghan Sampson, North Billerica, MA

Benjamin Sandstrom, Norwalk, CT

Kara Sczerbinski, Cranston, RI

Madalyn Sirois, Scarborough, ME

Bridget Sistare, Westford, MA

Patricia Sliney, Milford, MA

Celia Smith, Douglas, MA

Kellie Smith, Hickory Corners, MI

Zachary Sneeringer, Lowell, MA

Ania Spina, Wallingford, CT

Grace Storniolo, Atkinson, NH

Elizabeth Sullivan, South Dennis,MA

Meghan Sullivan, Acushnet, MA

Allyson Thomas, Wakefield, RI

Christine Toher, North Scituate, RI

Michael Tortora Jr., Worcester, MA

Nathaniel Trznadel, Lunenburg, MA

Immaculate Ugwumba, Worcester, MA

Jacob Vazquez, Worcester, MA

Kallie Villemaire, Plattsburgh, NY

Amanda Voellings, Grafton, MA

Sydney Vu, Worcester, MA

Patrick Wall, Holbrook, MA

Christian Wesolowski, Seekonk, MA

Cameron Young, Windsor, CT

Alexandra Youssef, Worcester, MA

Renee Zahigian, Winchester MA

 

Class of 2020

Sarah Ardolino, Wilbraham, MA

William Armstrong IV, Granville, MA

Jeffrey Arnold, Westborough, MA

Alexander Arsenault, Spencer, MA

Justin Auguste, Hyde Park, MA

Jamie Barth, Littleton, MA

Heather Bates, Marlborough, MA

Tighe Beck, Wakefield, MA

Samantha Bengiovanni, Berlin, CT

Kayli Berardinelli, Newburgh, NY

Kyle Bermani, Portland, CT

Gabriella Bitar, Shrewsbury, MA

William Blair Jr., Rutland, MA

Isabella Bolognese, Millington, NJ

Amelia Botelho, Foster, RI

Nicole Bramlitt, Brentwood, NH

Margaret Brennan, Randolph, NJ

Jared Brescia, Brentwood, NH

Olivia Burke, Harwich, MA

Alicia Burrows, Stow, MA

Marisa Butler, Wilmington, MA

Travis Butler, Uxbridge, MA

Jessica Caless, Leominster, MA

John Campoverde, Cherry Valley, MA

Jeffrey Chicca, North Dartmouth, MA

Kylie Chisholm, Londonderry, NH

Brenna Chrisom, Dover, NH

Sarah Cordio, Westerly, RI

Gertrude Cox, South Wellfleet, MA

Daniel DeLuca, Riverside, RI

Ashley DeLucia, Topsfield, MA

Olivia DeMonico, North Reading, MA

Jennifer Doherty, Milton, MA

Catherine Donnelly, Rehoboth, MA

Nicole Duquette, Webster, MA

Callie Dwyer, Merrimack, NH

Stephanie Edick, Southington, CT

Rachel Elliott, Newington, CT

Emily Fernandes, Peabody, MA

Samantha Ferrera, Natick, MA

John Anthony Fine-Lease, Willsboro, NY

Jason Flanagan, North Kingstown, RI

Meghan Forde, Quincy, MA

Meghan Foster, Rockland, MA

Emily Fraser, Georgetown, MA

Catherine French, Dudley, MA

Hannah Fung, West Warwick, RI

Cameron Furtado, N. Smithfield, RI

Jordan Gablaski, East Brookfield, MA

Jakub Gawedzki, Worcester, MA

Sara Ghumman, Riyadh

Ryan Gill, East Granby, CT

Katherine Golden, Millis, MA

Madison Goodrow, Hopkinton, MA

Kyra Goucher, Derry, NH

Scott Gover, Peabody, MA

Colleen Hall, Plymouth, MA

Teresa Haller, Cape Elizabeth, ME

Catherine Harvey, Delmar, NY

Skyler Hesch, Esperance, NY

Rose Horell, Monroe, CT

Richard Hudson, Norfolk, MA

Madeleine Iassogna, Marietta, GA

Aleeza Isaac, Shrewsbury, MA

Colleen Kurtz, Somerset, NJ

Erin Lane, Billerica, MA

Emma Lang, Marshfield, MA

Brittani LeBlanc, Townsend, MA

Amelie Legg, Hamden, NY

Caroline Leonard, Northborough, MA

Abigail Lopes, Weymouth, MA

Emma Magna, Niantic, CT

Emma Maguire, Trumbull, CT

William Mardo, Cumberland, RI

Kialeigh Marston, Standish, ME

Kelly Martin, Braintree, MA

Julia Mazzola, Bellingham, MA

Hannah McCarthy, Clinton, MA

John McDonagh, Onset, MA

Jordan Mello, Westport, MA

Dana Mendes, Merrimack, NH

Abigail Metcalf, Plaistow, NH

Emily Meyers, Franklin, MA

Max Michaud, Northborough, MA

Cassandra Miller, North Granby, CT

Faith Monroe, Jefferson, MA

Brooke Mullen, Peabody, MA

Quynh Nguyen, Worcester, MA

Emily Norman, Chelmsford, MA

Orsolina O'Neill, Middletown, CT

Sheila Orlando, Westborough, MA

Sean O'Rourke, Spencer, MA

Ashley Palomeque, Worcester, MA

Elizabeth Paquette, Durham, NH

Nathan Pavao, Fall River, MA

Marissa Pesce, Wakefield, MA

Owen Peterson III, Hawthorne, NY

Madison Piel, Marlboro, CT

Tess Pimental, East Falmouth, MA

Alicia Polak, Lowell, MA

Hanna Polyak, Natick, MA

Brianna Puccia, Mansfield, MA

Matthew Pugliese, Auburn, MA

Colleen Rauser, Shelton, CT

Therese Rembetsy-Brown, Westminster, MA

Mary Rezendes, South Yarmouth, MA

Elyse Robichaud, Franklin, MA

Lauren Robichaud, Holden, MA

Anya Rochussen, Litchfield, NH

Brianna Rondeau, Milford, MA

Gianna Rousseau, Cumberland, RI

Madison Ryan, Tewksbury, MA

Lauren Salerno, Peabody, MA

Adriana Savage, Watertown, CT

Anna Schroeder, Fitchburg, MA

Parker Sears, Boxford, MA

William Shaw, Marshfield, MA

Courtney Sickel, Atkinson, NH

Riley Sipp, Rochester, NH

Jenna Smith, Milford, MA

Michaela Smith, Worcester, MA

Madison Soullier, Cumberland, RI

Nicole Sousa, Bridgewater, MA

Victoria Stowell, Franklin, MA

Olivia Thompson, Danvers, MA 

Audrey Tokarz, Marietta, GA

Michael Turaj, Shelton, CT

Darren Van Dzura, Essex Junction, VT

Catherine Waclawik, Blackstone, MA

Katherine Waligura, Hillsborough, NH

Seamus Wallace, Pawcatuck, CT

Jaxon Wells, Spencer, MA

Hannah White, Tamuning, GU

Trevor Wilcox, Somers, CT

Jessica Wornham, Worcester, MA

 

Class of 2021

Derek Ahlstedt, Woburn, MA

Samuella Akaab, Worcester, MA

David Altman, Bristol, RI

Kylie Arvidson, Lancaster, MA

Shannon Arvidson, Lancaster, MA

Michael Asante Jr., Worcester, MA

Lydia Barnaba, Great Barrington, MA

Jillian Bates, Marlborough, MA

Abigail Benting, Westford, MA

Jacques Bergeron, Woodstock, CT

Alexa Berry, Worcester, MA

Alyssa Bialakis, Boca Raton, FL

Olivia Boncaldo, Holbrook, MA

Sofia Boncaldo, Holbrook, MA

Jennifer Bourgoin, Westfield, MA

John Brennan Jr., North Attleboro, MA

Johnna Caporuscio, Wayne, NJ

Julia Chappell, Manchester, NH

Elena DelloRusso, Milford, MA

Adam Derbyshire, Ansonia, CT

Sophia Dewsnap, Saugus, MA

Benjamin Dillman, Chelmsford, MA

Marissa Doherty, Lowell, MA

Haley Drakoulakos, Lowell, MA

Samantha El Saddik, Pittsfield, MA

Jillian Fabrycki, Fiskdale, MA

Amelia Fadden, Bellingham, MA

Kerry Farrell, Raynham, MA

Nicole Flora, Quincy, MA

Alison Foley, Walpole, MA

Jessica Follo, Enfield, CT

Katherine Gatto, Webster, MA

Julia Gaudette, Grafton, MA

Isabelle Gian Domenico, Grafton, MA

Brittany Gibbons, Shirley, MA

Derek Girouard, Chicopee, MA

Chanelle Goguen, Gardner, MA

Christina Goldin, Clinton, MA

Anne Guadalupi, Augusta, ME

Grace Gustinis, Monroe, CT

Emma Halloran, Auburn, MA

Thomas Helms III, North Reading, MA

Maria Hernandez Monteros, Ardmore, OK

Rebecca Hobin, Cranston, RI

Jordan Hoey, West Springfield, MA

Olivia Hulsebosch, West Roxbury, MA

Gabriella Humphries, Longmeadow, MA

Marissa Irwin, Shrewsbury, MA

Emmaline Johansen, Dracut, MA

Veronica Johnson, Thomaston, CT

Kalliopi Karamboulas, Worcester, MA

Matthew Kelly, North Potomac, MD

William Knoll, Clinton, MA

Christina Kuss, Monson, MA

Kevin Lanciano, Manchester, CT

Marissa Landry, Wethersfield, CT

Francesca Laurenza, Cranston, RI

Justin Lavoie, West Bridgewater, MA

Samantha Leary, Hingham, MA

Cameron MacLean, Charlton, MA

Samuel Malone, Douglas, MA

Angela Martinez, Avon, CT

Maeve McDonald, Quincy, MA

Sarah McGuinness, West Hartford, CT

Marissa Mitola, North Scituate, RI

Alexa Mulvihill, Westbrook, CT

Alicia Murphy, Auburn, MA

Marissa Newell, Old Saybrook, CT

Mikaela Newman, Hillsborough, NH

Tressa Novack, Scotch Plains, NJ

Lily O'Connor, Longmeadow, MA

Kennedy O'Hara, Enfield, CT

Michael O'Reilly, Hollis, NH

Elizabeth Owen, Sherborn, MA

Emma Panacopoulos, Lynn, MA

Katie Pauloz, Bristol, CT

Eleanora Peters, Stoneham, MA

Everett Pirtle, Northborough, MA

Isabel Primack, Ipswich, MA

Rachael Pulsone, West Newton, MA

James Randall, Walpole, MA

Justin Rankin, Enfield, CT

Joseph Ricca, Westford, MA

McKenzie Richards, Cranston, RI

Madison Robitaille, Blackstone, MA

Haley Rose, Wading River, NY

Alicia Sagastume, Hudson, MA

Emma Santee, Westerly, RI

Morgan Sauvageau, Sterling, CT

Sophia Sawtelle, Haverhill, MA

Danielle Schwalm, Billerica, MA

Shawn Scullion, Candiac, QC

Sarveen Shafiyan-Rad, Nashua, NH

Abigail Shaw, Oxford, MA

Morgan Shields, Bellingham, MA

Erin Smith, Upton, MA

Charles Snow, Holden, MA

Kethia St. Hilaire, New London, CT

Olivia St. Germain Bangor, ME

Karly Stallworth, Bellingham, MA

Samantha Surowiec, Tewksbury, MA

Helen Tautkus Laconia, NH

Patrick Travaglio-Romeo, Worcester, MA

William Traylor, Princeton, MA

Nicole Turgeon, Dracut, MA

Hakudo Ueno, Westwood, MA

Scott VanDenburgh, Valatie, NY

Jasmin Veerapen, Stoughton, MA

Noah Veilleux, Enfield, CT

Sydney Vilardi, Riverside, RI

Hannah Walker, Franklin, MA

Adah Williams, North Billerica, MA

Maria Wilson, Shrewsbury, MA

Hannah Yash, Webster, MA

Liam Young, Middletown, CT

 

Class of 2022

Allison Ainley, Rehoboth, MA

Marissa Airoldi, Tolland, CT

Luke Alexander, Greenville, RI

Jessica Almeida, North Billerica, MA

Morgan Ashworth, Gilford, NH

Martine Augusma, Holbrook, MA

Sarah Azizi, Dayville, CT

Matthew Baker, Townsend, MA

Erin Barry, Braintree, MA

Riley Bartolini, Northbridge, MA

Gillmarie Batista, Leominster, MA

Nicole Breen, South Easton, MA

Margaret Buckley, Bridgeport, CT

Brooke Burdon, Bedford, NH

Matthew Butler, Rutland, MA

Jennifer Call, Belmont, MA

Katelyn Campbell, Brentwood, NH

Sydney Carrington, Ludlow, MA

Caroline Casey, Ellington, CT

Hannah Chapman, Templeton, MA

Johnna Charlton, North Grafton, MA

Elizabeth Chomiak, Ridgefield, CT

Marianna Colantuono, Manchester, NH

Megan Connery, Shrewsbury, MA

Justin Cranston, West Boylston, MA

Olivia Crowley, Lowell, MA

Tyler Cullen, North Reading, MA

Michael D'Ambrosio, Centreville, MD

Samuel Davenport II, Princeton, MA

Patrick Davidson, Woonsocket, RI

Mikayla DeBois, Orford, NH

Shayla DeGeorge, Natick, MA

Andrea DiCiaccio, Tewksbury, MA

Stephen Donkor, Worcester, MA

Thomas Dow, Westfield, MA

Madison Doyle, Pocasset, MA

Mackenzie Drew, Rochester, MA

Cameron Duda, Baltic, CT

Courtney Dunn, Milton, MA

Kaitlin Durkin, Shrewsbury, MA

Brooke English, Lancaster, MA

Hannah Ferri, Narragansett, RI

Emily Finnegan, Raymond, NH

Deidre Fleming, Milford, MA

Karin Fredricksen, Rutland, MA

Emily Gay, Uxbridge, MA

Anthony Gill, Sutton, MA

Paula Gomez Reyes, Mahwah, NJ

Isabella Granara, Wilmington, MA

Manisha Gratton, Newport, VT

Zyrah Guarin, Jefferson, MA

Philippe Guerrier, Malden, MA

Anabelle Hache Elmudesi, Distrito Nacional

Lauren Haley, Hubbardston, MA

Kerry Harrington, Northborough, MA

Patrick Harrington, Bedford, NH

Megan Horvath, Cheshire, CT

Mia Hoyos Murray Northborough, MA

Seth Hurteau, Westport, MA

Lauren Jakobs, Naples, ME

Madelynn Johnson, Madison, CT

Sarah Johnson, West Boylston, MA

Taylor Kent, Brooklyn, CT

Neil Korycki, Jefferson, MA

Megan Lane, North Andover, MA

Kayla Lapointe, Cheshire, CT

Sean Laughlin, East Sandwich, MA

Brendan Lawrence, Warwick, RI

Timothy Lemieux, Bristol, CT

Maria Lemus-Melara, Clinton, MA

Tobias Liska, Sykesville, MD

Nicholas Macchione, Leominster, MA

Jack MacPherson, Oxford, MA

Molly Madulka, Worcester, MA

Mollie Magner, Shrewsbury, MA

Caitlin Mathers, Lynnfield, MA

Sydney McCann, South Dennis, MA

Elliott McGuire, Lowell, MA

Shannon McLaughlin, Chelmsford, MA

Sabine Mende, Shrewsbury, MA

Meagan Molea, Lynn, MA

Maria Murphy, Worcester, MA

Daniel Nguyen, Worcester, MA

Hieu Nguyen, Worcester, MA

Juan O'Neill, Guaynabo, PR

Hannah Paszczuk, Berlin, CT

Mia Patriacca, Newton, MA

Mary Pizzi, Stoneham, MA

Jakob Pohlman, Worcester, MA

Taylor Poland, Johnston, RI

Sebastian Pontrelli, Franklin Lakes,NJ

Emme Poulin, South Portland, ME

Kimberly Preece, Meriden, CT

Allison Ragusa, Westford, MA

Christina Raposo, Burlington, MA

Nadia Reed, Peabody, MA

Samantha Rhodes, Frederick, CO

Maria Rodriguez, Worcester, MA

Isabella Ruane, Valhalla, NY

Michaela Ryan, Longmeadow, MA

Quinn Ryan, Waterford, CT

Lincoln Santana, Leominster, MA

Olivia Sawicki, Marlborough, MA

Devan Sheth, Ashland, MA

Olivia Sisoian, Duxbury, MA

Kyle Sorgi, Braintree, MA

Nicholas Sposato, Shrewsbury, MA

Christopher Stalmok, Paxton, MA

Alexander Steinman, Middleboro, MA

Emily Stevens, North Dighton, MA

Shayna Sullivan, Westfield, MA

David Tiedemann, Westerly, RI

Emma Ushchak, Middletown, CT

Mikayla Williams, Worcester, MA

Colin Wren, Holden, MA

Victoria Zawada, Shrewsbury, MA