Assumption Students Named to Dean’s List for Demonstrating Academic Excellence

Jun. 8, 2021
Office of Communications
Assumption University Spring 2021 Dean's List
Assumption University has announced those students named to the Spring 2021 Dean's List.

Assumption University has announced those students named to the University’s Dean’s List for the spring 2021 semester. Students named to the Dean’s List must achieve a grade point average of 3.5 for a five-class, 15-credit semester to be included on the prestigious list, which is announced at the completion of the fall and spring semesters. 

“These students demonstrated incredible resiliency amid the challenges posed by COVID-19 during the previous academic year and remained committed to their programs of study,” said Assumption University President Francesco C. Cesareo, Ph.D. “Assumption is proud of these students for excelling in the classroom as they immersed themselves in the University’s liberal arts curriculum, steeped in the Catholic intellectual tradition, and their majors preparing them for meaningful lives and careers after graduation.”

Assumption University provides students with a comprehensive, Catholic liberal arts experience through curricular and co-curricular programs, including internship opportunities, recreational activities, and more than 60 on-campus clubs and organizations. An Assumption education forms graduates both intellectually and spiritually, inspiring wonder and purpose as they discover their vocation. 

Assumption University congratulates the following students named to the spring 2021 Dean’s List:

CLASS OF 2021
Derek Ahlstedt, Woburn    
Emily Allen, Hopewell Junction, NY
Jessica Almeida, North Billerica    
Chloe Amour, Jefferson    
Olivia Angelo, Miller Place, NY
Katherine Arcieri, Randolph    
Kylie Arvidson, Lancaster    
Shannon Arvidson, Lancaster    
Michael Asante, Worcester    
Emily Baker, Barrington, RI
Lydia Barnaba, Great Barrington    
Maria Barrett, Longmeadow    
Jennifer Beardsley, Essex
Ethan Beck, Allentown, PA
Abigail Benting, Westford    
Jacques Bergeron, Woodstock, CT
Molly Berrigan, Westford    
Marlena Berro, Worcester    
Kassandra Blaisdell, Bedford, NH
Haily Blodgett, Rye, NH
Spencer Bodreau, Oxford    
Hannah Bolduc, Portland, ME
Olivia Boncaldo, Holbrook    
Sofia Boncaldo, Holbrook    
Julia Bourgeois, Maynard    
Jennifer Bourgoin, Westfield    
John Brennan, North Attleboro    
Abigail Browchuk, Leominster    
Oliver Bugbee, South Burlington, VT
Deirdre Burchill, Braintree    
Emily Burton, Bedford, NH
Mary Campbell, Plainville    
Garrett Cardoza, Somerset    
Daniel Carito, Watertown    
Tyler Carlson, Charlton    
John Chamberlain, Amesbury    
Julia Chappell, Manchester, NH
Jessica Childers, Omaha, NE
Cole Chudoba, Oxford, CT
Ciera Clivio, Honolulu, HI
Brendan Clyons, Trumbull, CT
Armand Cote, Upton    
Blake Cox, Taunton    
Gertrude Cox, Wellfleet    
Patrick Cronin, West Hartford, CT
Klea Cuni, Worcester    
Angela Dalpe, Rehoboth    
Adam Derbyshire, Ansonia, CT
Sophia Dewsnap, Saugus    
Luke DiCicco, East Bridgewater    
Benjamin Dillman, Chelmsford    
Jennifer Doherty, Milton    
Catherine Donnelly, Rehoboth    
Clara Dooley, Stoneham    
Erin Drumm, Coventry, RI
Abigail Duggan, West Roxbury    
Katherine Eckerson, Simsbury, CT
Samantha El Saddik, Pittsfield    
Joseph Facteau, West Brookfield    
Amelia Fadden, Bellingham    
Dylan Fagan, Milford, NH
Giana Faia, Swampscott    
Ryan Fillebrown, Ayer    
Mackenzie Fleming, Marstons Mills    
Nicole Flora, Quincy
Alison Foley, Walpole    
Jessica Follo, Enfield, CT
Max Francis, West Barnstable    
Raymond Furgal, Oxford    
Hannah Garabedian, Spencer    
Katherine Gatto, Webster    
Julia Gaudette, Grafton    
Jeffrey Gendron, Fitchburg    
Brittany Gibbons, Shirley    
Rebecca Gilchrist, Worcester    
Anna Gilfoy, East Falmouth    
Derek Girouard, Chicopee    
Chanelle Goguen, Gardner    
Christina Goldin, Clinton    
Nicole Gomez, Worcester    
Scott Gover, Dracut    
Anne Guadalupi, Augusta, ME
Riley Guay, Methuen    
Emma Halloran, Auburn    
Katherine Hammer, Greenlawn, NY
Thomas Helms, North Reading    
Alexandra Hernandez, Holden    
Maria Hernandez Monteros, Guatemala City, Guatemala     
Craig Herson, Plainville    
Jordan Hoey, West Springfield    
Carley Holtshouser, Milford, NH
Gabriella Humphries, Longmeadow    
Marissa Irwin, Shrewsbury    
Alison Joanis, Hanson    
Emmaline Johansen, Dracut    
Eleni Kalaitzidis, West Roxbury    
Christopher Kalil, West Springfield    
Kathryn Kearney, Northborough    
Matthew Kelly, North Potomac, MD
Evan Kessinger, Southborough    
Grace Kiernan, South Kingstown, RI
Alyssa Kievra, Holland    
William Knoll, Clinton    
Joanna Kubiak, Billerica    
Zigmond Kuczynski, Tamaqua, PA
Lauren Kuhns, Homer, AK
Christina Kuss, Monson    
Brianna LaBarge, Southbridge    
Amber LaBonte, Worcester    
Hannah Lafreniere, Fairhaven    
Kevin Lanciano, Manchester, CT
Anthony Laramee, Shrewsbury    
Samantha Leary, Hingham    
Mackenzie Leonard, Worcester    
Timothy Letourneau, Methuen    
Kaelin Lozier, Ledyard, CT
Meaghan Lussier, Lunenburg    
Timothy Lutz, Cromwell, CT
Cameron MacLean, Charlton    
Colleen MacNeil, Tewksbury    
Samuel Malone, Douglas    
Angela Martinez, Avon, CT
Catharine Masonius, Belmar, NJ
Connor McCaffrey, Spencer    
Maeve McDonald, Quincy    
Sarah McGuinness, West Hartford, CT
Allison McKenna, Westford    
James McNamara, Westford    
Marissa Mitola, North Scituate, RI
Chiara Mol, Yonkers, NY
Kyle Montague, Rutland    
Nolan Mullaney, Maynard    
Alicia Murphy, Auburn    
Brooke Murphy, Salem, NH
Collin Musto, Tomkins Cove, NY
Brianna Nardone, Wakefield    
Mariana Nashef, Shrewsbury    
Mikaela Newman, Hillsborough, NH
Kevin Nguyen, Worcester    
Quynh Nguyen, Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam     
Wynn Oakman, Kennebunk, ME
Lily O'Connor, Longmeadow    
Kennedy O'Hara, Enfield, CT
Ariana Orcera, Guaynabo, Puerto Rico
Heather O'Toole, Hudson    
Elizabeth Owen, Sherborn    
Emma Panacopoulos, Lynn    
Georgia Pendergast, Pelham, NH
Dora Perez, New Bedford    
Kristin Pocius, Mansfield    
Hannah Pomerantz, Granby    
Isabel Primack, Ipswich    
Rachael Pulsone, West Newton    
Shannon Quinlan, Buffalo, NY
James Randall, Walpole    
Justin Rankin, Enfield, CT
Nicole Rheaume, Agawam    
Maria Riberdy, Feeding Hills    
Joseph Ricca, Westford    
Madison Robitaille, Blackstone    
Connor Romaine, Millbury    
Haley Rose, Wading River, NY
Colin Ryan, Clinton
Alicia Sagastume, Hudson    
Emma Santee, Westerly, RI
Andrew Sanzaro, Wethersfield, CT
Morgan Sauvageau, Sterling, CT
Gina Marie Savino, South Windsor, CT
Olivia Sawicki, Marlborough    
Danielle Schwalm, Billerica    
Mikaylah Schwartz, Dracut
Shawn Scullion, Candiac, Quebec
Brooke Shatney, Weare, NH
Abigail Shaw, Oxford    
Samantha Shea, Andover    
Mikayla Sheehan, Shrewsbury    
Ryan Sheehan, Smithfield, RI
Morgan Shields, Uxbridge    
Grace Smiley, Shrewsbury    
Erin Smith, Upton    
Nicholas Smith, Worcester    
Charles Snow, Holden    
Kyle Sonnie, Boston    
Anne Spellane, Worcester    
Kethia St Hilaire, New London, CT
Karly Stallworth, Bellingham    
Lindsey Stevenson, Newburyport    
Emma Sullivan, Pittsfield    
Katherine Sullivan, Rocky Hill, CT
John Sweeney, Dedham    
Sydney Tappan, Oxford, CT
Helen Tautkus, Laconia, NH
Lisa Tavares, Hudson    
Pagona Tekelis, Worcester    
Carla Tenaglia, Tewksbury    
Audrey Tokarz, Marietta, GA
William Traylor, St. Augustine, FL
Erik Unger, Westfield    
Scott Vandenburgh, Valatie, NY
Jasmin Veerapen, Stoughton    
Sydney Vilardi, Riverside, RI
Jonathan Wahl, Chepachet, RI
Hannah Walker, Franklin    
Waylin Walls Parker, Peotone, IL
Hannah White, Tamuning, Guam
Luke Whitehouse, Milford    
Abigail Whittum, East Providence, RI
Adah Williams, North Billerica    
Maria Wilson, Shrewsbury    
Sara Witkus, Westfield    
Kayla Yee, Roxbury    
Madison York, Scarborough, ME
Liam Young, Middletown, CT
Dillon Zona, Shrewsbury    

CLASS OF 2022
Antoine Abdulky, Worcester     
Allison Ainley, Rehoboth     
Vanessa Alan, Holden     
Brooke Albert, Marshfield     
Luke Alexander, Greenville, RI
Carl Allard, Gardner     
Frederick Anim-Amofa, Worcester    
Meredith Backman, Avon, CT
Matthew Baker, Townsend     
Percilla Baker, Rutland     
Courtney Ball, Peabody     
Katerina Barbas, Boxborough     
Madison Baril, Fiskdale     
Michael Batsolakis, Northborough     
Sydney Bouchard, Cape Neddick, ME
Chandler Boykins, Randolph, NJ
Riley Brackett, Wakefield     
Nicole Breen, South Easton     
Brianna Buckle, Garden Grove, CA
Margaret Buckley, Bridgeport, CT
Jennifer Call, Belmont     
Mason Camille, Gloucester
Katelyn Campbell, Brentwood, NH
Sydney Carrington, Ludlow     
Magalin Carroll, Southington, CT
Caroline Casey, Ellington, CT
Kaitlyn Chacon, Marlborough     
Hannah Chapman, Templeton     
Johnna Charlton, North Grafton     
Rebecca Choiniere, Attleboro     
Cameron Choquette, Bolton     
Aaron Christo, Holden
Marianna Colantuono, Manchester, NH
Allison Collins, Natick    
Megan Connery, Shrewsbury     
Erin Considine, Shrewsbury      
Grace Corbett, Merrimack, NH
Anne Costantino, Abington
Christopher Croke, Marshfield
Carol D'Agostino, Durham, CT
Morgan Daley, Belchertown    
Michael D'Ambrosio, Centreville, MD
Samuel Davenport, Princeton    
Patrick Davidson, Woonsocket, RI
Mikayla DeBois, Orford, NH
Shayla DeGeorge, Natick
Jaclyn Dennehy, Braintree
Vincenzo DiCarlo, Hazlet, NJ
Andrea DiCiaccio, Tewksbury    
Sydney Dickhaut, Ashby     
Stephen Donkor, Worcester     
Thomas Dow, Westfield     
Madison Doyle, Pocasset     
Olivia Dube, Groveland
Cameron Duda, Baltic, CT
Courtney Dunn, Milton    
Olivia Dunsmoor, Pepperell     
Kaitlin Durkin, Shrewsbury     
Lauren Ebert, Bedford, NH
Brooke English, Lancaster     
Monica Fenwick, Watertown, CT
Rylee Ferguson, Haverhill     
Joshua Ferreira, Worcester     
Rebecca Ferrera, West Boylston     
Hannah Ferri, Narragansett, RI
Emily Finnegan, Raymond, NH
Brigett Fithian-Giantonio, Plainville, CT
Deidre Fleming, Milford     
Kelly Fleming, Pembroke     
Alexis Flood, Southbury, CT
Grace Foley, Shrewsbury     
Caterina Fonseca, Enfield, CT
Timothy Forde, Easton, CT
Aubrey Forman, Saunderstown, RI
Karin Fredricksen, Rutland     
Channelle Fuentes, West Haven, CT
Emma Ganci, Andover     
Emily Gay, Uxbridge     
Anthony Gill, Sutton     
Mary Gillette, Waterbury, CT
Paula Gomez Reyes, Mahwah, NJ
Jillian Good, North Andover    
Isabella Granara, Wilmington     
Manisha Gratton, Newport, VT
Claudia Grunewald, North Attleboro     
Kerry Harrington, Northborough     
Patrick Harrington, Bedford, NH
Jarod Hart, Rindge, NH
Dorothea Hatzopoulos, Worcester
Payton Horton, Port Elizabeth, South Africa
Megan Horvath, Cheshire, CT
Mia Hoyos Murray, Northborough     
Alana Hruska, Marlborough, CT
Ashleigh Hughes, Franklin     
Seth Hurteau, Westport    
Nora Ilacqua, Charlton    
Ann Irwin, Norwood
Lauren Jakobs, Naples, ME
Madelynn Johnson, Madison, CT
Sarah Johnson, West Boylston    
Madison Kapulka, Auburn    
Elise Keister, Horseheads, NY
Taylor Kent, Brooklyn, CT
Dylan Klopfer, Coventry, CT
Neil Korycki, Jefferson    
Vasiliki Kotsironis, Dracut    
Alexandra Krawczyk, East Patchogue, NY
Breanna LaHair, Charlton    
Cameron Lamarche, Holden    
Brendan Lawrence, Warwick, RI
Maria LeDoux, Worcester    
Timothy Lemieux, Bristol, CT
Maria Lemus-Melara, Clinton    
Venecia Liranzo Gomez, Orlando, FL
Tobias Liska, Sykesville, MD
Thomas Lucey, Wakefield    
Nicholas Macchione, Leominster    
Jack MacPherson, Oxford    
Morgan Maddock, Scarborough, ME
Nicole Magnuson, Braintree    
Lucy Malia, Scarborough, ME
Daniel Malm, Worcester    
Dante Maribito, Georgetown    
Wil Martins, Newport, RI
Caitlin Mathers, Lynnfield
Nathan May, Milford    
Christina McAllen, Prospect,     CT
Caitlyn McCabe, Grafton     
Sydney McCann, South Dennis     
Curtis McGonigle, Medway     
Elliott McGuire, Reading     
Shannon McLaughlin, Chelmsford     
Kelsey McQuillan, Medfield     
Colin Meggison, South Dartmouth     
Sabine Mende, Shrewsbury     
Marc Metivier, Billerica     
Meagan Molea, Lynn     
Chloe Monofar, Cumberland, RI
Trevor Moulton, Coventry, CT
Maria Murphy, Worcester     
Jamison Naylor, North Scituate, RI
Thayna Neves, Shrewsbury 
Stella Noecker, Douglas     
Sierra O'Keefe, Milford, CT
Colin Orleman, Norwell     
Cassandra Palmisano, Woburn     
Hannah Paszczuk, Berlin, CT
McKenzie Patterson, Conway     
Katie Pauloz, Bristol    CT
Giuliana Pierce, Pittsfield     
Leah Pion, Sunderland     
Mary Pizzi, Stoneham     
Taylor Poland, Johnston, RI
Emme Poulin, South Portland, ME
Kimberly Preece, Meriden, CT
James Prygocki, Cotuit     
Gabriel Purdy, Worcester     
Allison Ragusa, Westford     
Jenna Raphel, Raynham     
Christina Raposo, Burlington     
Allison Raymond, Stoneham     
Samantha Rhodes, Frederick, CO
Isabella Ricciardi, Peabody     
Grace Rinaldi, Agawam     
Carly Romano, Wake Forest, NC
Isabella Ruane, Valhalla, NY
Katie Rucinski, Watervliet, NY
Michaela Ryan, Longmeadow     
Quinn Ryan, Waterford, CT
Matthew Sanchez, Santa Ana, CA
Steven Schmidt, Saunderstown, RI
Andrew Schneider, Sutton     
Julia Sferlazza, Norwalk, CT
Anna Shaughnessy, Attleboro Falls    
Michael Shea, Chelmsford    
Megan Sheehan, Newton, NH
Hannah Silvestri, Plainville    
Emily Snay, Charlton    
Kyle Sorgi, Braintree    
Nicholas Sposato, Shrewsbury     
Ariel Squier, Princeton    
Melissa Staikos, Sarasota, FL
Christopher Stalmok, Paxton     
Alexander Steinman, Middleboro     
Paul Steinman, Middleboro     
Shayna Sullivan, Westfield     
Ashley Sylvester, Gardner     
Savannah Taylor, Edmond, OK
Emma Ushchak, Middletown, CT
Adrienne Willard, South Portland, ME
Mikayla Williams, Worcester
Larsen Wilson, Smyrna, DE
Colin Wren, Holden
Charles Zambito, Norwood
Victoria Zawada, Shrewsbury    
Ricky Zheng, Philadelphia, PA

CLASS OF 2023
Alyssa Accordino, Worcester    
Zoe Adams, Wethersfield, CT
Edward Allen, Upper Marlboro, MD
Matthew Amissah, Worcester    
Emma Anderson, Bedford, NH
Theresa Antonio, Upton    
Emily Armstrong, Troy, MI
Dante Bachini, South Hamilton
Chad Bartlett, Paxton
Molly Bates, Shrewsbury    
Emily Beaumier, Millbury     
Kyra Belden, Hollis, NH
Madeleine Bessette, Attleboro     
William Beyers, Worcester     
Johenny Bisono Martinez, Snellville, GA
Carly Blair, Rutland     
Emma Brennan, Worcester     
Bailey Brescia, Oxford 
Christian Buckley, Hanover     
Natalie Burkhard, Cleveland, WI
Ashley Calore, Rehoboth     
Cameron Carpenter, Auburn 
Brandon Cheng, Wilmington     
Corey Chiappone, Bellingham     
Jack Choate, North Grafton     
Danie Clark, Worcester     
Lauryn Coelho, North Dartmouth     
Ryan Connor, Worcester     
Grace Crockett, Haverhill     
Madison Czarnecki, Marlborough, CT
Sebastiano D'Angelo, Longmeadow     
Addison Davis, Bristol, CT
Angelina Davis, Templeton     
Robert Davis, Leominster     
Erin Dean, Marlborough 
Taylor DeGeorge, Feeding Hills 
Claire DeSilva, Massapequa Park, NY
Courtney Deslauriers, North Smithfield, RI
Haleigh Dobeck, Clinton     
Erin Dooley, Topsfield     
Gabriella Dreyfus, Budd Lake, NJ
Jacob Ducharme, Somersworth, NH
Declan Dunbar, Chelmsford     
Jordan Dwyer, Coventry, RI
Julie Dwyer, Webster     
Alissa Easton, Southwick     
Bryce Eckenrode, Nashua, NH
Andrew Ellis, Shrewsbury     
Sarah Enes, Peabody
Matthew Escobar, Leicester     
Anthony Farago, Salisbury     
Jill Finn, Foxboro     
Kelly Fitzgerald, Blackstone     
Joshua Flaherty, Wareham     
Charlotte Flionis, Holden     
Jillian Florent, New Bedford     
Jessica Freeman, Merrimac     
Victoria Freitas, Northborough     
Maria Gaughan, Somersworth, NH
Lenore Gauna, Albany, NY
Maia Giglio, Upton     
Katherine Gilligan, Abington     
Kasey Goggins, Middletown, CT
Jack Grafton, Bridgewater     
Evan Gray, Somersworth, NH
Teresa Guerra, Worcester     
Alexander Hall, Groton    
Erin Hazelhurst, Rochdale     
Jaimee Hirschfeld, Medfield     
Elias Houssan, Millbury     
Lisbeth Hoyt, Ashburnham     
Kaylee Hubbard, Nashua, NH
Sarah Iacoviello, Lunenburg     
Shannon Imparato, Bellingham     
Roseanna Insingo, Floral Park, NY
Craig Jackson, Acton     
Isabella Jackson, Medway     
Rebecca Jalbert, Oxford     
Brian James, Webster     
Jenna Joseph, Longmeadow     
Emma Kearney, Belchertown     
Lilit Kevorkian, East Northport, NY
Evelyn Kitchen, Gorham, ME
Kelly Knutelski, Oxford     
Anastasia Kopellas, Needham Heights     
Athena Kordis, Boxford     
Joel Kosovrasti, Worcester     
Katrina Kowalyk, Chelmsford     
Mirgen Kroi, Worcester     
Mikas Kulbis-Marino, Methuen     
Emily Lafond, Westfield     
Alyson Landry, Pelham, NH
Jaclyn Landry, Oxford     
Allison LaFosse, Ashburnham         
Aine LaPalme, Manchester, NH
Isabel Lawson, Marriottsville, MD
Kristen Leblanc, Leominster     
Gabriella Lindhurst, Southborough     
Molly Lovely, Auburn     
Madison Lucontoni, Bedford, NH
Li MacQuarrie, Duxbury     
Emily Malone, Leominster     
Allison Marshall, Strafford, NH
Julia Martin, Wells, VT
Aaron Marvin, Brookfield     
Sarah Masciarelli, Westborough     
Yasmin Massoudi, Northborough     
Sarah Mattison, West Boylston     
Patrick May, Boylston     
Natalie Mazzini, Milford
Lily McCarthy, Monroe, CT
Olivia McCluskey, Worcester     
Cara McCormack, Worcester     
Caroline McDonough, Westwood     
Margaret McHale, Lynn     
Martin McMahon, Worcester, VT
Morgan McNabola, Wallingford, CT
Matthew McNaughton, Rehoboth     
Jenna Merendino, Shrewsbury     
Zachary Merow, Brookfield     
Marc-Andy Mexil, Brockton     
Tasneem Mohammed, Shrewsbury 
Collin Montgomery, Natick     
Kathleen Moran, Cheshire, CT
Sean Morrissey, Uxbridge
Phoebe Moulin, Worcester
Erin Moynihan, Brookline, NH
Anna Mullen, Milton     
Timothy Murphy, Paxton
Emanuel Najarro, Malden     
Valerie Nikolopoulos, Andover     
Valerie Nobrega, Wolcott, CT
Sean O'Connell, Stoneham     
Kristin O'Connor, Shrewsbury     
James Olaes, Worcester     
Gianna Ottaviano, Westford     
Patrick Otto, Belchertown     
Julia Palmisano, Methuen     
Shannon Paquette, Amherst, NH
Meghan Pefine, Billerica     
Deici Perez, Waltham     
Alexa Pesce, Wakefield     
Lydia Petit, Rochdale     
Antonio Petrarca, Johnston, RI
Colin Philippon, Derry, NH
Daniel Phillips, South Weymouth     
Megan Place, Whitinsville     
Ryan Prendergast, Southington, CT
Gemma Prescott, Pembroke     
Teresa Prytko, Millbury     
Wandzia Prytko, Millbury    
Christopher Rabias, Tyngsborough     
Kristia Raci, Worcester     
Paige Riendeau, Rutland     
Claudio Rocha, Peabody     
Thomas Ross, Patterson, NY
Madison Roy, Fairhaven     
Samuel Roy, Thompson, CT
Brady Ryan, Lynn     
Vincent Sasso, Worcester     
Kelsey Savoy, Prospect, CT
Kali Scirocco, Upton     
Leah Scontras, Old Orchard Beach, ME
Shermar Scott, Dorchester     
Patrick Sedgwick, Georgetown     
Lawrence Sexton, Waltham     
Chloe Shepard, West Boylston     
Peri Snow, East Bridgewater     
Faith Somody, Stamford,CT
Nicole St. Germain, East Walpole     
Sarah St. Pierre, Nashua, NH
Abbigail Sullivan, Andover, MN
Christian Surette, North Andover     
Julianne Sutherland, Uxbridge     
Caleigh Tammaro, Milford     
Julia Tardugno, Methuen     
Joseph Vanacore, North Attleboro     
Alexis Washington, Cranston, RI
Caleb White, Tamuning, Guam
Thomas Whyte, Auckland, New Zealand
Victoria Williams, Middlebury, CT
Sarah Wilsack, Westford     
Braedon Wood, Spencer     
Danielle Zarcone, Hauppauge, NY

CLASS OF 2024
Sarah Abraham, Lowell     
Anthony Abusamra, Worcester     
David Alexander, Greenville, RI
Isabella Baker, Candia, NH
Samuel Baker, New Britain, CT
Rebecca Benjamin, Amherst, NH
Philip Benvenuti, Auburn     
Ryan Berthiaume, Athol     
Nora Birmingham, Ellington, CT
Kara Brush, Greenville, RI
Kaitlyn Calnan, Medway     
Gaven Cannon, Newfield, NJ
Elizabeth Cappelli, North Granby, CT
Julia Cardaropoli, Longmeadow     
Kate Carleson, Plainfield, CT
Angelina Carneiro, Douglas     
Cameron Carr, North Andover     
Brianna Catino, Jefferson     
Alexis Charbonneau, Hudson, NH
Taylor Cirone, Bradford    
Evan Clark, Manchester, NH
Tiana Cogoli, Worcester
Jordyn Condon, Lancaster
Alexis Connolly, Whitman     
Allison Corsini, Milford     
Lauren Corsini, Milford     
Grace Costello, Bellingham     
Christian Cotton, Mashpee     
Danielle Croft, West Townsend     
Grace Crowley, Shrewsbury     
Alexia Cummings, Lowell     
Allison Curran, Lowell     
Briana Curran, Windham, NH
Kaitlyn Dacosta, North Attleboro     
Maria Dalto, East Bridgewater     
Shannon Daly, West Roxbury     
Anna Davis, Ipswich     
Sofia Dawson, West Townsend     
Maya Demello, Bristol, RI
Ariana Desousa, Fall River     
Nicholas Dionne, Lewiston, ME
Alexandra Dumais, Kingwood, TX
Athena Durkin, Dracut     
Carly Duval, Tolland     
Theofania Evangelidis, Worcester     
Jada Fong, Middletown, CT
Jillian Fredricksen, Rutland     
Regan Gannon, Clinton     
Julianne Gath, Lowell     
Madison Gilmartin, Stratham, NH
Jillian Greenleaf, Biddeford, ME
Benjamin Greenwood, Westford     
Ashley Hamparian, South Weymouth     
Ryan Healey, Westwood     
John Healy, Westford     
Brett Heller, Glastonbury, CT
Abigail Holley, Watertown, CT
Catherine Hurlburt, East Windsor, CT
Katherine Ickes, Bolton     
Adam Ide, Dudley     
Christina Jandrow, Worcester     
Kevin Jardine, Holden     
Jenna Jernegan, Kingston
Ava Jingozian, South Walpole     
Jillian Johnson, Holland     
Julia Johnston, Littleton     
Abigayle Jones, Charlton     
Lila Kalooski, Greene, RI
Nikki Kim, Franklin     
Iris Kitchen, Gorham, ME
Bridgette Kline, Shelton, CT
Zachary Kraal, Oxford     
Ashley Kuropatkin, Walpole     
Noah Laren, Blackstone     
Abigail Larson, Marlborough     
Delia Lee, Braintree     
Maria Lepak, Simsbury, CT
Jackie Li, Shrewsbury     
Ryann Lima, Ashland     
Mateo Linares, Worcester     
Marissa Longhi, Southwick     
Ian Louback, Milford     
Maureen Lynch, Wallingford    CT
Samuel Maciel, Narragansett, RI
Conner Mackie, APO, AE
Sean Magarian, Worcester    
Ryan Mahoney, Chatham     
Michael Marcacci, Charleston, SC
John Paul Marino, Winchester     
Elizabeth Massicotte, Bristol, CT
Rachel McDonagh, East Longmeadow     
Thomas McLarnon, Fountainville, PA
Brianna Michael, Shrewsbury     
Amanda Mieczkowski, Hadley     
Rebecca Monti, Westfield      
Brandi Montoya, Aurora, CO
John Morales, Cranston, RI
Jocelyn Nguyen, Auburn
Sophia Noel, Hampden     
Caroline O'Connell, Natick     
Megan O'Meara, Northbridge     
Nana Otoo, Worcester      
Abigail Paine, Milford, CT
Nora Pandolfi, Longmeadow     
Emily Pascetta, Bow, NH
Katelyn Pickman, Cheshire, CT
Isabella Pizzi, Pembroke     
Erene Poktor, Medway     
Jacqueline Poulack, Natick     
Casey Powers, Medford     
Davis Preston, Ayer     
Tyler Provost, Cumberland, RI
Abigail Reichert, Milford     
Sophia Reid, Plymouth     
Alexandra Rippstein, Pleasantville, NY
Camron Roberts, Old Lyme, CT
William Roberts, Old Lyme, CT
Kathryn Robinson, East Taunton     
Nicholas Romano, Bedford, NH
Kaitlyn Ryczek, Longmeadow     
Thomas Salemy, Dedham     
Madison Sandusky, Shrewsbury     
Olivia Shan, Shrewsbury     
Kaitlyn Shea, Fitchburg     
Taylor Shea, Medway     
Savannah Shepherd, Westborough     
Ryan Singley, Holden 
Maria St. Germain, Manchester, NH
Camree St. Hilaire, Lewiston, ME
Emily Starek, Melrose     
Sarah Stroscio, Westborough      
Julia Swanson, East Granby, CT
Ella Tenney, Braintree    
Clare Teskey, Stratford, CT
Marissa Tessier, Woonsocket, RI
Catherine Thomas, Worcester     
Carlyn Thoreson, Framingham     
Carlenys Troncoso, Northbridge     
Cole Wagner, Worcester     
Ava Walker, Oakham
Leah Walker, Raymond, ME
Dewarren Watkins, Somerset, NJ
Kaden Wells, Spencer    
Theodore Willett, Norwood     
Christian Wiper, Sandwich     
Joshua Wood, Pawtucket, RI
Leah Yekelchik, North Scituate, RI
Danting Zhu, Rockland