Amid Unprecedented and Challenging Circumstances, Assumption Students Earn Placement on Dean’s List

Jun 02, 2020

Assumption has announced those students named to the institution’s Dean’s List for the spring 2020 semester. Students must achieve a grade point average of 3.5 for a five-class, 15-credit semester to be included on the prestigious list, which is announced at the completion of the fall and spring semesters.

“This semester, our students faced unprecedented challenges due to the global pandemic,” said Francesco C. Cesareo, Ph.D., president of Assumption College. “Following a rapid transition to remote learning, students adapted to the new form of education delivery amid difficult circumstances. The Assumption community is proud of these students who, despite the distractions of the COVID-19 situation, were able to remain focused and maintain a commitment to their academic programs. ”

Assumption College congratulates the following students named to the spring 2020 Dean’s List:

CLASS OF 2020
Eliana Agudelo, Worcester
Arshia Akhtar, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
Kaitlyn Anderson, Cranston, RI
Thomas Angell, Broad Brook, CT
William Armstrong, Granville    
Jeffrey Arnold, Westborough     
Alexander Arsenault, Spencer     
Justin Auguste, Hyde Park     
Egan Bachtell, Stow     
Liam Bashista, Petersham     
John Behn, Amherst, NH
Samantha Bengiovanni, Berlin, CT
Kayli Berardinelli, Newburgh, NY
Kyle Bermani, Portland, CT
Rachel Berthiaume, Leicester     
Gabriella Bitar, Shrewsbury     
William Blair, Rutland    
Amy Blanchard, Berlin    
Thomas Bohane, Hudson    
Isabella Bolognese, Millington, NJ
Portia Bonsu, Worcester
Amelia Botelho, Foster, RI
Margaret Brennan, Randolph, NJ
Sydney Brosseau, West Springfield    
Malik Brown, Waldorf, MD
Noah Brown, Voluntown, CT
Nicole Bruno, North Branford, CT
Olivia Burke, Harwich    
Alicia Burrows, Stow    
Tesia Burzynski, Somers, CT
Marisa Butler, Wilmington     
Travis Butler, Uxbridge     
Jessica Caless, Leominster     
Sean Callanan, New Fairfield, CT
Kristen Carbone, Nanuet, NY
Rebecca Carr, West Brookfield     
Brendan Carter, North Reading     
Emily Casella, Athol     
Jeffrey Chicca, Fairhaven     
Kylie Chisholm, Londonderry, NH
Brenna Chrisom, Dover, NH
Christopher Clark, Colchester, CT
Domenico Colace, Walpole     
Madeline Collins, Southborough     
Anna Conley, Somers, CT
Sarah Cook, Cherry Valley, NY
Renee Cordio, Westerly, RI
Meghan Costa, Franklin     
Mary Cote, Westwood     
Julie Craven, Westwood     
Abigail Cunningham, Nashua, NH
Christine Cutting, Worcester     
Chanell DaSilva, Grafton     
Amy DeFilippo, East Haven, CT
Joseph Del Rossi, North Massapequa, NY
Kyle Delorey, Waltham     
Daniel DeLuca, Riverside, RI
Ashley DeLucia, Topsfield     
Olivia DeMonico, North Reading     
Francesca Depergola, West Springfield     
Cassidy Dicken, Rutland     
Madison Doyle, Foxboro     
Matthew Drake, Whiting, NJ
Nicole Duquette, Webster     
Zachary Durand, Harrisville, RI
Adam Duval, Franklin      
Callie Dwyer, Merrimack, NH
Stephanie Edick, Southington, CT
Ashley Ehlen, Orange    
Tania Elhoussan, Worcester     
Rachel Elliott, Newington, CT
Emily Fernandes, Peabody     
Samantha Ferrera, Natick     
John Anthony Fine-Lease, Willsboro, NY
Meghan Fitzgibbons, Chelmsford     
Jason Flanagan, North Kingstown, RI
Patrick Fleming, Dobbs Ferry, NY
Kashmir Flood, Cromwell, CT
Cole Foster, Medfield     
Meghan Foster, Rockland     
Tiffany Franceschi, Vernon Rockville, CT
Emily Fraser, Georgetown    
Catherine French, Dudley    
Hannah Fung, West Warwick, RI
Cameron Furtado, North Smithfield, RI
Jordan Gablaski, East Brookfield     
Olivia Gaglioti, West Hartford, CT
Hayley Galib, Swansea     
Noe Gaudette, Thomaston, CT
Jillian Geyster, Phillipston     
Ryan Gill, East Granby, CT
Katherine Golden, Millis     
William Goliger, Marlborough     
Ashley Goodacre, Rutland     
Madison Goodrow, Holden     
Kyra Goucher, Derry, NH
Hannah Grivers, North Providence, RI
Amanda Guerette, Agawam     
Trevor Haley, Templeton     
Colleen Hall, Plymouth     
Teresa Haller, Scarborough, ME
Keryn Hanifan, East Weymouth     
Abigail Harkins, Palm Harbor, FL
Catherine Harvey, Delmar, NY
Lauren Healey, Medway     
Reina Hernandez, Roxbury     
Skyler Hesch, Esperance, NY
Ally Hinojosa, Revere     
Lillie Hodgkins, Danvers     
Rose Horell, Monroe, CT
Valerie Howard, Lunenburg     
Sydney Huckabee, Akron, OH
Richard Hudson, Norfolk     
Jason Hughes, Watertown     
Sanna Hussain, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
Madeleine Iassogna, Marietta, GA
Kiera Irwin, Braintree     
Aleeza Isaac, Shrewsbury     
Sara Jenkins, Longmeadow     
Brett Jennings, Montgomery, NY
Lynsey Jensen    , Farmingdale, NY
Natalia Kaczor, Chicopee    
Jessica Kane, Southington, CT
Alison Keenan, Methuen     
Kayelyn Kelley, Franklin     
Timothy Kelly, New Bedford     
Sarah Kenton, Woburn     
Sarah Keohane, Oxford     
Kai Khristich, South Hamilton     
Carli Klimas, North Andover     
Katheryn Kruzick, South Windsor, CT
Margaret Kryspin, Fairfield, CT
Colleen Kurtz, Somerset, NJ
Abbe LaCroix, Marlborough     
Naheer Lahdo, Worcester     
Erin Lane, Billerica     
Emma Lang, Marshfield     
Deven Langenfeld, Wilmington     
Alexandra Lapierre, Shrewsbury     
Sydney LaQue, Schenectady, NY
Camille Latoni, San Juan, PR
Renee Leavitt, Woburn     
Brittani LeBlanc, Townsend     
Jayson LeBranti, Saugus     
John LeDoux, Worcester
Caroline Leonard, Northborough
Russell Libby, Middleton     
Matthew Lonardo, Cranston, RI
Abigail Lopes, Weymouth     
Ericson Lopez, Pawtucket, RI
Emily MacDonald, Wilbraham     
Emma Magna, Niantic, CT
Emma Mailman, Rutland     
William Mardo, Cumberland, RI
Spencer Marocchini, Somers, CT
Kialeigh Marston, Lewiston, ME
Kelly Martin, Braintree     
Matthew Mayotte, Danielson, CT
Julia Mazzola, Bellingham     
John McDonagh, Onset     
Matthew McDonough, Braintree     
Hannah McGrath, Londonderry, NH
Nicole McMorrow, Milford, NH
Cullen McMurray, Milton     
Colin McQuillan, Medfield     
Dana Mendes, Merrimack, NH
Abigail Metcalf, Plaistow, NH
Emily Meyers, Franklin     
Joseph Michael, Johnston, RI
Cassandra Miller, North Granby, CT
Haidar Mohammed, Worcester     
Maria Monje, Worcester     
Kathryn Morgan, Haverhill     
Ryan Morgera, Shrewsbury     
Gabrielle Morris, Londonderry, NH
Brooke Mullen, Peabody     
Michael Murley, Mansfield     
Alexis Nason, Saco, ME
Nancy Nguyen, Worcester     
Hannah Nitso, Attleboro      
Emily Norman, Chelmsford      
Emma O’Malley, West Boylston     
Gabriela O’Neil, Milford     
Orsolina O’Neill, Middletown, CT
Hayley Orkins, Wethersfield, CT
Luke Orlando, Litchfield, NH
Sheila Orlando, Westborough      
Sean O’Rourke, Spencer      
David Ortiz, Chicopee     
Mary O’Shaughnessy, Middleboro      
Andrew Palacios, Pico Rivera, CA
Elizabeth Paquette, Durham, NH
Alexandra Parsons, Marshfield     
Kayla Peabody, Mendon     
David Pepin, Medway     
Arianna Pereschino, Cranston, RI
Marissa Pesce, Wakefield     
Yen Pham, Worcester     
Brendan Philippon, Salem, NH
Madison Piel, Marlboro, CT
Tess Pimental, East Falmouth    
Alicia Polak, Lowell     
Hanna Polyak, Natick    
Nathan Porter, Glastonbury, CT
Timothy Power, Southbridge     
Jayme Pruitt, Sturbridge     
Brianna Puccia, Mansfield     
Matthew Pugliese, Auburn     
Sydney Rangulong, Duxbury     
Mia Rapoza, Westport     
Lily Raso, Medford     
Colleen Rauser, Shelton, CT
Julia Recine, Merrimac
Therese Rembetsy-Brown, Westminster     
Pamela Rios, Worcester     
Elyse Robichaud, Franklin     
Lauren Robichaud, Holden     
Anya Rochussen, Litchfield, NH
Brianna Rondeau, Milford     
Amy Rosebrooks, Oxford     
Talia Rossi, North Scituate, RI
Lauren Salerno, Peabody     
Djordje Samardzic, Peabody     
Taylor Santry, Wilmington     
Madeleine Sarner, Daniel Island, SC
Adriana Savage, Watertown, CT
Meghan Scarborough, Sutton     
Matthew Schneider, Dalton     
Alie Schreck, Hamden, CT
Anna Schroeder, Leominster     
Katlyn Sehring, Sauquoit, NY
William Shaw, Marshfield     
Lily Sheahan, Cumberland, RI
Courtney Sickel, Atkinson, NH
Daniel Sikand, Manchester, CT
Emily Singer, Chelmsford     
Jenna Smith, Milford     
Kaitlyn Smith, Leominster     
Michaela Smith, Worcester     
Madison Soullier, Cumberland, RI
Nicole Sousa, Bridgewater     
Evan Sperlinga, Wilmington     
Hayden Stagnone, Litchfield, NH
Alexis Stowell, Franklin     
Adam Suda, San Diego, CA
Michael Tascione, Northborough 
Samantha Tepper, Stroudsburg, PA
Keelan Thomas, Bronx, NY
Olivia Thompson, Danvers     
Timothy Tierney, Framingham     
Victoria Torres, Orlando, FL
Michael Turaj, Shelton, CT
Jackson Vail, Grafton     
Christopher Van Camp, Burlington     
Darren Van Dzura, Essex Junction, VT
Katherine Ventola, Lynnfield     
Melinda Villanueva, Hamden, CT
Catherine Waclawik, Blackstone     
Seamus Wallace, Pawcatuck, CT
Trevor Wilcox, Somers, CT
Victoria Williamson, Hyannis     
Roxann Wint, Hyde Park     
Jessica Wornham, Worcester     
Megan Young, North Andover     
Nicholas Zottoli, Holden     
David Zulauf, Rochester, MI

CLASS OF 2021
Derek Ahlstedt, Woburn     
Jessica Almeida, North Billerica     
David Altman, Bristol, RI
Chloe Amour, Jefferson     
Amy Arena, Milford, NH
Kylie Arvidson, Lancaster     
Michael Asante, Worcester     
Lydia Barnaba, Great Barrington     
Maria Barrett, Longmeadow     
Jillian Bates, Marlborough     
Adam Becker, Waltham     
Jacques Bergeron, Woodstock, CT
Molly Berrigan, Westford     
Marlena Berro, Worcester     
Zain Bhugaloo, Nashua, NH
Alyssa Bialakis, Boca Raton, FL
Kassandra Blaisdell, Bedford, NH
Spencer Bodreau, Oxford     
Hannah Bolduc, Portland, ME
Olivia Boncaldo, Holbrook     
Sofia Boncaldo, Holbrook     
Jennifer Bourgoin, Westfield     
Nicole Bramlitt, Brentwood, NH
John Brennan, North Attleboro     
Abigail Browchuk, Leominster     
Oliver Bugbee, South Burlington, VT
Deirdre Burchill, Braintree     
Emily Burton, Bedford, NH
Hannah Cairney, Milford     
Mary Campbell, Plainville     
Johnna Caporuscio, Wayne, NJ
Garrett Cardoza, Somerset     
Daniel Carito, Watertown     
Julia Chappell, Manchester, NH
Jessica Childers, Omaha NE
Ciera Clivio, Honolulu, HI
Amanda Corrigan, Andover     
Kathryne Danieli, Chelmsford     
Elena DelloRusso, Milford     
Adam Derbyshire, Ansonia, CT
Brendan Desautels, Holden     
Sophia Dewsnap, Saugus     
Jennifer Doherty, Milton     
Marissa Doherty, Lowell     
Catherine Donnelly, Rehoboth     
Cameron Donoghue, Yarmouth Port     
Clara Dooley, Stoneham     
Crystal Dostie, Ellington, CT
Samantha El Saddik, Pittsfield     
Jillian Fabrycki, Fiskdale     
Amelia Fadden, Bellingham     
Temitayo Falayi, Peabody     
Kerry Farrell, Raynham     
Ryan Fillebrown, Ayer     
Mackenzie Fleming, Marstons Mills     
Alison Foley, Walpole     
Jessica Follo, Enfield, CT
Max Francis, West Barnstable     
Angela Gagne, Lincoln, RI
Katherine Gatto, Webster     
Julia Gaudette, Grafton     
Brittany Gibbons, Shirley     
Anna Gilfoy, FPO, AE
Chanelle Goguen, Gardner     
Christina Goldin, Clinton 
Nicole Gomez, Worcester     
Grace Gustinis, Monroe, CT
Sarah Haak, Millbury     
Emma Halloran, Auburn     
Katherine Hammer, Greenlawn, NY
Thomas Helms, North Reading     
Andrew Henderson, Bolton 
John-Henry Hendley, Lancaster     
Maria Hernandez Monteros, Ardmore, OK
Craig Herson, Plainville     
Jordan Hoey, West Springfield     
Olivia Hulsebosch, West Roxbury     
Gabriella Humphries, Longmeadow    
Marissa Irwin, Shrewsbury     
Alison Joanis, Hanson     
Veronica Johnson, Terryville, CT
Kalliopi Karamboulas, Worcester     
Matthew Kelly, North Potomac, MD
William Knoll, Clinton     
Christina Kuss, Monson     
Amber LaBonte, Worcester     
Kevin Lanciano, Manchester, CT
Francesca Laurenza, Cranston, RI
Justin Lavoie, West Bridgewater     
Samantha Leary, Hingham     
Mackenzie Leonard, Worcester     
Kaelin Lozier, Ledyard, CT
Cameron MacLean, Charlton     
Samuel Malone, Douglas     
Angela Martinez, Avon, CT
Lauren Masamery, Somers, CT
Catharine Masonius, Spring Lake, NJ
Nathan May, Milford      
Connor McCaffrey, Spencer     
Grace McDermott, Franklin     
Maeve McDonald, Quincy     
Maegan McGrenery, Waterbury, CT
Sarah McGuinness, West Hartford, CT
Marissa Mitola, North Scituate, RI
Andrew Moccia, Lynn     
Chiara Mol, Yonkers, NY
Alexa Mulvihill, Westbrook, CT
Alicia Murphy, Auburn     
Brooke Murphy, Salem, NH
Collin Musto, Tomkins Cove, NY
Mariana Nashef, Shrewsbury     
Aditya Nathan, Shrewsbury     
Marissa Newell, Old Saybrook, CT
Mikaela Newman, Hillsborough, NH
Quynh Nguyen, Worcester     
Kayla Nixon, Littleton     
Tressa Novack, Scotch Plains, NJ
Mia Nowicki, Chelsea     
Wynn Oakman, Kennebunk, ME
Lily O’Connor, Longmeadow     
Kennedy O’Hara, Enfield, CT
Ariana Orcera, Guaynabo, PR
Michael O’Reilly, Hollis, NH
Justine Otanez Vargas, Santiago de Los Caballeros, Dominican Republic
Elizabeth Owen, Sherborn     
Emma Panacopoulos, Lynn     
Georgia Pendergast, Pelham, NH
Dora Perez, New Bedford     
Vinh Pham, Westwood     
Hannah Pomerantz, Granby     
Isabel Primack, Ipswich     
Veronica Prytko, Millbury     
Rachael Pulsone, West Newton     
Shannon Quinlan, Buffalo, NY
Meghan Raftery, Westwood     
James Randall, Walpole     
Justin Rankin, Enfield, CT
Anthony Rausa, Littleton     
Nicole Rheaume, Agawam     
McKenzie Richards, Cranston, RI
Madison Robitaille, Blackstone     
Connor Romaine, Millbury     
Haley Rose, Wading River, NY
Cassandra Saniuk, Assonet     
Emma Santee, Westerly, RI
Morgan Sauvageau, Sterling, CT
Gina Marie Savino, South Windsor, CT
Sophia Sawtelle, Haverhill     
Danielle Schwalm, Billerica     
Shawn Scullion, Candiac, Quebec
Abigail Shaw, Oxford     
Samantha Shea, Andover     
Mikayla Sheehan, Shrewsbury     
Erin Smith, Upton     
Nicholas Smith, Worcester     
Charles Snow, Holden     
Kethia St Hilaire, New London, CT
Olivia St. Germain, Bangor, ME
Karly Stallworth, Bellingham     
Lindsey Stevenson, Southborough     
Madison Studley, Dover, NH
Emma Sullivan, Pittsfield     
Samantha Surowiec, Tewksbury     
John Sweeney, Dedham     
Sydney Tappan, Oxford, CT
Helen Tautkus, Laconia, NH
Pagona Tekelis, Worcester     
Kylie Thomas, Worcester     
Audrey Tokarz, Marietta, GA
Marc Torres, Worcester     
Patrick Travaglio-Romeo, Worcester     
Nicole Turgeon, Dracut     
Erik Unger, Westfield     
Scott Vandenburgh, Valatie, NY
Richard Vaughn, Killingworth, CT
Jasmin Veerapen, Stoughton     
Vimary Vega Betancourt, Lawrence     
Noah Veilleux, Enfield, CT
Sydney Vilardi, Riverside, RI
Hannah Walker, Franklin     
Hannah White, Tamuning, Guam
Abigail Whittum, East Providence, RI
Adah Williams, North Billerica     
Maria Wilson, Shrewsbury     
Hannah Yash, Webster     
Kayla Yee, Roxbury     
Liam Young, Middletown, CT
Dillon Zona, Shrewsbury     

CLASS OF 2022
Antoine Abdulky, Worcester     
Christine Adame, Westwood     
Julie Aguiar, Leominster     
Allison Ainley, Rehoboth     
Brooke Albert, Marshfield     
Luke Alexander, Greenville, RI
Carl Allard, Gardner     
Frederick Anim-Amofa, Worcester     
Martine Augusma, Holbrook     
Matthew Baker, Townsend     
Jillian Barry, Shrewsbury     
Michael Batsolakis, Northborough     
Kyle Belmonte, Charlton     
Hannah Bohane, Hudson     
Olivia Bombardier, Duxbury     
Sydney Bouchard, Cape Neddick, ME
Riley Brackett, Wakefield     
Nicole Breen, South Easton     
Steven Bucciaglia, Shrewsbury     
Brianna Buckle, Garden Grove, CA
Margaret Buckley, Bridgeport, CT
Jarod Buffone, Sutton     
Michael Butkus, Worcester     
Jennifer Call, Belmont     
Mason Camille, Gloucester     
Katelyn Campbell, Brentwood, NH
Sydney Carrington, Ludlow     
Caroline Casey, Ellington, CT
Julia Castagna, Cranston, RI
Hannah Chapman, Templeton     
Johnna Charlton, North Grafton     
Rebecca Choiniere, Attleboro     
Elizabeth Chomiak, Ridgefield, CT
Marianna Colantuono, Manchester, NH
Cal Connelly, Rochester, NH
Megan Connery, Shrewsbury     
Grace Corbett, Merrimack, NH
Alexandra Coulter, Jersey City, NJ
Cameron Cox, Charlton     
Christopher Crespo, Smithtown, NY
Tyler Cullen, North Reading     
Carol D’Agostino, Durham, CT
Michael D’Ambrosio, Centreville, MD
Samuel Davenport, Princeton     
Patrick Davidson, Woonsocket, RI
Thidarasamee Dean, Shrewsbury
Zachary DeBay, Pelham, NH
Mikayla DeBois, Orford, NH
Jaclyn Dennehy, Braintree     
Vincenzo DiCarlo, Hazlet, NJ
Andrea DiCiaccio, Tewksbury     
Sydney Dickhaut, Ashby     
Sydney DiGregorio, Medway     
Stephen Donkor, Worcester     
Thomas Dow, Westfield     
Madison Doyle, Pocasset     
Mackenzie Drew, Rochester     
Olivia Dube, Groveland       
Cameron Duda, Baltic, CT
Courtney Dunn, Milton 
Olivia Dunsmoor, Pepperell     
Kaitlin Durkin, Shrewsbury     
Brooke English, Lancaster     
Rose Fagan, Woburn     
Julia Farnum, Glocester, RI
Monica Fenwick, Watertown, CT
Rachel Ferguson, Harvard     
Joshua Ferreira, Worcester     
Rebecca Ferrera, West Boylston     
Hannah Ferri, Narragansett, RI
Emily Finnegan, Raymond, NH
Brigett Fithian-Giantonio, Plainville, CT
Deidre Fleming, Milford     
Alexis Flood, Southbury, CT
Caterina Fonseca, Enfield, CT
Aubrey Forman, Saunderstown, RI
Karin Fredricksen, Rutland     
Channelle Fuentes, West Haven, CT
Meghan Galvin, Marshfield     
Emma Ganci, Andover     
Emily Gay, Uxbridge     
Anthony Gill, Sutton     
Paula Gomez Reyes, Mahwah, NJ
Jillian Good, North Andover     
Isabella Granara, Wilmington     
Dominic Grasso, Middleboro     
Manisha Gratton, Newport, VT
Claudia Grunewald, North Attleboro     
Zyrah Guarin, Jefferson     
Philippe Guerrier, Malden     
Robel Hagos, Cape Elizabeth    ME
Lauren Hammersley, Garden City, NY
Patrick Harrington, Bedford, NH
Dorothea Hatzopoulos, Worcester     
Brianna Heffron, Upton     
Sara Hey, Hudson, NH
Hannah Hicks, Monson     
Megan Homan, Madison, CT
Megan Horvath, Cheshire, CT
Mia Hoyos Murray, Northborough     
Alana Hruska, Marlborough, CT
Seth Hurteau, Westport     
Nora Ilacqua, Charlton     
Krystal Jamison-Mcgruder, West Orange, NJ
Ryan Jensen, Holliston     
Joseph Jepsen, Sutton     
Madelynn Johnson, Madison, CT
Sarah Johnson, West Boylston     
Sean Kennedy, Nashua, NH
Taylor Kent, Brooklyn, CT
Olivia Kiritsy, Worcester     
Dylan Klopfer, Coventry, CT
Neil Korycki, Jefferson     
Natalia Kota, Worcester     
Vasiliki Kotsironis, Dracut     
Sean Laughlin, East Sandwich     
Brendan Lawrence, Warwick, RI
Maria LeDoux, Worcester     
Timothy Lemieux, Bristol, CT
Maria Lemus-Melara, Clinton     
Nicole Leonardo, North Dartmouth     
Tobias Liska, Sykesville, MD
Thomas Lucey, Wakefield     
Nicholas Macchione, Leominster     
Molly Madulka, Worcester     
Mollie Magner, Shrewsbury     
Wil Martins, Newport, RI
Caitlin Mathers, Lynnfield     
Caitlyn McCabe, Grafton     
Sydney McCann, South Dennis     
Elliott McGuire, Reading     
Rosemary McLaughlin, Needham Heights     
Shannon McLaughlin, Chelmsford     
Kelsey McQuillan, Medfield     
Sabine Mende, Shrewsbury     
Marc Metivier, Billerica     
Meagan Molea, Lynn     
Chloe Monofar, Cumberland, RI
Amanda Moon, North Adams     
Maria Murphy, Worcester     
Jamison Naylor, North Scituate, RI
Amy Nguyen, Worcester     
Daniel Nguyen, Worcester     
Hau Nguyen, Worcester     
Hieu Nguyen, Worcester     
Colleen O’Brien, Attleboro     
Devin O’Brien, Wakefield     
Sierra O’Keefe, Milford, CT
Juan O’Neill Guaynabo, PR
Jillian Orosz, Bridgewater     
Victoria Ostrowski, South Windsor, CT
MacGuire O’Sullivan, Durham, CT
Kyle Padeni, Leicester     
Brendon Padula, Grafton     
Hannah Paszczuk, Berlin, CT
Katie Pauloz, Bristol, CT
James Petullo, Sterling     
Giuliana Pierce, Pittsfield     
John Pigott, Arlington     
Mary Pizzi, Stoneham     
Jakob Pohlman, Worcester     
Taylor Poland, Johnston, RI
Emme Poulin, South Portland, ME
Kimberly Preece, Meriden, CT
Allison Ragusa, Westford     
Jenna Raphel, Raynham     
Christina Raposo, Burlington     
Samantha Rhodes, Frederick, CO
Isabella Ricciardi, Peabody     
Maria Rodriguez, Worcester     
Carly Romano, Wake Forest, NC
Lucas Roop, Gorham, ME
Isabella Ruane, Valhalla, NY
Michaela Ryan, Longmeadow     
Quinn Ryan, Waterford, CT
Matthew Sanchez, Santa Ana, CA
Alyssa Saunders, Westborough     
Olivia Sawicki, Marlborough     
Andrew Schneider, Sutton     
Megan Sheehan, Newton, NH
Devan Sheth, Ashland     
Hannah Silvestri, Plainville     
Emily Snay, Charlton     
Kyle Sorgi, Braintree     
Nicholas Sposato, Shrewsbury     
Christopher Stalmok, Paxton     
Alexander Steinman, Middleboro     
Paul Steinman, Middleboro     
Emily Stevens, North Dighton     
Nicholas Storniolo, Atkinson, NH
Shayna Sullivan, Westfield     
Ashley Sylvester, Gardner     
Brandon Sze, South Windsor, CT
David Tiedemann, Westerly, RI
Gina Tomaiolo, Millbury     
Emma Ushchak, Middletown, CT
Summer Walsh, South Yarmouth     
Ashley    Wargo, Southbury, CT
Tatiana Wiersma, Mendon     
Adrienne Willard, South Portland, ME
Mikayla Williams, Worcester     
Larsen Wilson, Smyrna, DE
Connor Wironen, Leominster     
Colin Wren, Holden     
Victoria Zawada, Shrewsbury     
Ricky Zheng, Philadelphia, PA

CLASS OF 2023
Nicholas Abruzzise, Webster
Zoe Adams, Wethersfield, CT
James Bachini, South Hamilton
Allison Barclay, Knoxville, TN
Madison Baril, Fiskdale
Chad Bartlett, Paxton    
Molly Bates, Shrewsbury
Emily Beaumier, Millbury
Erin Beckwith, Glastonbury, CT
Kyra Belden, Hollis, NH
Jeremy Berard, Lawrence
Johenny Bisono Martinez, Snellville, GA
Carly Blair, Rutland
Seth Bogoslofski, Southington, CT
Emma Brennan, Worcester
Bailey Brescia, Oxford    
Christian Buckley, Hanover
Natalie Burkhard, Cleveland, WI
Ashley Calore, Rehoboth
Ashley Carpenter, Worcester
Magalin Carroll, Southington, CT
Lauren Cavanaugh, Mansfield
Brandon Cheng, Wilmington
Daniel Clark, Worcester
Lauryn Coelho, North Dartmouth
Britney Colome, Worcester
Ryan Connor, Worcester
Angela Connors, Norton
Melissa Craven, Westwood
Grace Crockett, Haverhill
Madison Czarnecki, Marlborough, CT
Sebastiano D’Angelo, Longmeadow
Addison Davis, Bristol, CT
Robert Davis, Leominster
Taylor DeGeorge, Feeding Hills
Brenda Delgado, Rock Hill, SC
Courtney Deslauriers, North Smithfield, RI
George Dixon, East Bridgewater
Haleigh Dobeck, Clinton
Erin Dooley, Topsfield
Jacob Ducharme, Somersworth, NH
Kendra Duggan, Billerica
Jordan Dwyer, Coventry, RI
Julie Dwyer, Webster
Alissa Easton, Southwick
Bryce Eckenrode, Nashua, NH
Andrew Ellis, Shrewsbury
Jacob Fahey, Liverpool, NY
Anthony Farago, Salisbury
Lauren Ferguson, Torrington, CT
Rylee Ferguson, Haverhill
Adelaide Ferrick, Westford
Jill Finn, Foxboro
Kelly Fitzgerald, Blackstone
Connor Flanagan, Kensington, NH
Charlotte Flionis, Holden
Jillian Florent, New Bedford
Emily Fontaine, Leicester
Jessica Freeman, Merrimac
Victoria Freitas, Northborough
Ethan Fuoco, Cheshire, CT
McKenna Gagnon, Pomfret Center, CT
Maria Gaughan, Somersworth, NH
Lenore Gauna, Albany, NY
Mary Gillette, Waterbury, CT
Katherine Gilligan, Abington
Meredith Godere, Norwich, CT
Kasey Goggins, Middletown, CT
Laura Goyette, Bolton
Evan Gray, Somersworth, NH
Caroline Griffin, Rehoboth
Teresa Guerra, Worcester
Alexander Hall, Groton
Erin Hazelhurst, Rochdale
Chiara Hill, Worcester
Jaimee Hirschfeld, Medfield
Lisbeth Hoyt, Ashburnham
Ashleigh Hughes, Franklin
Mitchel Hurley, Worcester
Sarah Iacoviello, Lunenburg
Shannon Imparato, Bellingham
Roseanna Insingo, Floral Park, NY
Ann Irwin, Norwood
Craig Jackson, Acton
Rebecca Jalbert, Oxford
Ellie Jellison, Pomfret Center, CT
Olivia Johnson, Stratford, CT
Sebastien Joseph, Randolph
Madison Kapulka, Auburn
Emma Kearney, Belchertown
Evelyn Kitchen, Gorham, ME
Kelly Knutelski, Oxford
Anastasia Kopellas, Needham Heights
Joel Kosovrasti, Worcester
Mirgen Kroi, Worcester
Mikas Kulbis-Marino, Methuen
Emily Lafond, Westfield
Richard Lajoie, Ashburnham
Jaclyn Landry, Oxford
Aine LaPalme, Manchester, NH
Nicholas Lazzaro, Millbury
Gabriella Lindhurst, Southborough
Bradford Lomax, Sewell, NJ
Madison Lucontoni, Bedford, NH
Li MacQuarrie, Duxbury
Morgan Maddock, Scarborough, ME
Igor Mafra Felipe, Marlborough
Nicholas Maillet, Phillipston
Allison Marshall, Strafford, NH
Gerald Martin, Springfield
Sarah Masciarelli, Westborough
Sarah Mattison, West Boylston
Alexander Mavrogiannis, Dover
Patrick May, Boylston
Adriana Mazza, Storrs Mansfield, CT
Natalie Mazzini, Milford
Lily McCarthy, Monroe, CT
Caroline McDonough, Westwood
Martin McMahon, Worcester, VT
Matthew McNaughton, Rehoboth
Josef Mehall, Berkley, MI
Taylor Menino, Canton
Jenna Merendino, Shrewsbury
Sandra Merida, Middleton
Zachary Merow, Brookfield
Andrew Metellus, Framingham
Collin Montgomery, Natick
Sean Morrissey, Uxbridge
Alyssa Mortimer, Winthrop
Erin Moynihan, Brookline, NH
Anna Mullen, Milton
Timothy Murphy, Paxton
Dylan Nguyen, Auburn    
Kathy Nguyen, Franklin
Valerie Nobrega, Wolcott, CT
James Olaes, Worcester
Lily Orr, Ashland
Gianna Ottaviano, Westford
Patrick Otto, Belchertown
Max Paolino, Foster, RI
Meghan Pefine, Billerica
Alexa Pesce, Wakefield
Lydia Petit, Rochdale
Colin Philippon, Salem, NH
Daniel Phillips, South Weymouth
Ryan Prendergast, Southington, CT
Alec Prentiss, Gardner
Gemma Prescott, Pembroke
Wandzia Prytko, Millbury
Christopher Rabias, Tyngsborough
Kristia Raci, Worcester
Alexis Ralston, South Weymouth
Julia Rapoza, Westport
Jordan Regan, North Branford, CT
Paige Riendeau, Rutland
Grace Risio, Milford
Claudio Rocha, Peabody
Thomas Ross, Patterson, NY
Samuel Roy, Thompson, CT
Brady Ryan, Lynn
Vincent Sasso, Worcester
Kelsey Savoy, Prospect, CT
Benjamin Schnur, Bridgewater, NJ
Kali Scirocco, Milford
Leah Scontras, Old Orchard Beach, ME
Jacob Scott, Porter, ME
Patrick Sedgwick, Georgetown
Lawrence Sexton, Waltham
Julia Sferlazza, Norwalk, CT
Gabriella Sharkey, West Bridgewater
Chloe Shepard, West Boylston
Lorena Silva, Marlborough
Kayla Silverio, Worcester
Cole Sirafos, Natick
Ashley Slubowski, Northford, CT
Andrew Sneeringer, Lowell
Peri Snow, East Bridgewater
Faith Somody, Stamford, CT
Nicole St Germain, East Walpole
Sarah St Pierre, Nashua, NH
Elizabeth Stone, Worcester
Abbigail Sullivan, Andover, MN
Christian Surette, North Andover
Julianne Sutherland, Uxbridge
Erin Tague, Palm Bch Gardens, FL
Caleigh Tammaro, Milford
Glenn Travis, Ashland
Deyana Underwood, Warwick, RI
Ann Walsh, Middleton
Rebecca Wesson, Ashford, CT
Thomas Whyte, Auckland, New Zealand 
Emma Wilburn, Shutesbury
Gabrielle Willett, Auburn, NH
Victoria Williams, Middlebury, CT
Sarah Wilsack, Westford
Breanna Wilson, Ashburnham    
Braedon Wood, Spencer
Sergio Zacarias, Billerica
Danielle Zarcone, Hauppauge, NY