Wednesday, May 30, 2018 - 11:00

592 Students Named to Prestigious Assumption College Spring 2018 Dean's List

Dean's List 2018 Assumption College has announced that 592 students have been named to the College’s prestigious undergraduate Dean’s List for the spring 2018 semester. 

To earn a spot on the Dean's List, Assumption students must achieve a grade point average of 3.5 for a five-class, 15-credit semester. The Dean’s List is announced twice per academic year, once at the completion of the fall semester, and again at the completion of the spring semester.

“The Dean’s List recognizes students who have attained significant academic achievement,” said Eloise Knowlton, Ph.D., Assumption College dean of undergraduate studies. “Earning a position on the Dean’s List is a testament to a student’s hard work and commitment to academic excellence. The College is proud to formally recognize these scholars, who demonstrate the seriousness with which they take the formation of their intellectual and academic lives.”

The Assumption College curriculum enables students to gain a depth and breadth of knowledge that leads to professional success and personal fulfillment. Students—whether studying on the Worcester, Massachusetts or Rome, Italy campus—become engaged participants in Assumption’s classic liberal arts education and professional programs, exploring new ideas, making connections across disciplines, and pushing themselves to achieve more than they ever thought possible. To prepare for the workforce, students learn cutting-edge theory and best practices, and develop excellent communication and critical-analysis skills – quintessential skills of a liberal arts education – through classroom work, internships, and involvement in extracurricular activities.

The following students were named to the spring 2018 Dean’s List:

Class of 2018

Juliana Abrantes, Somerville

Tamra Adams, Quincy

Carly Albano, Longmeadow

James Antonellis, Milford

Amanda Arnold, Saco, ME

Josie Assad, Dudley

Monica Austin, Worcester    

Jacqueline Avola, Westborough      

Emily Barker, Watertown, CT

Kyle Barnes, Baltimore, MD

Courtney Barr, Waltham      

Samuel Birney, Shrewsbury 

Andrew Bisconti, Peabody   

Jacqueline Bloomer, Hanover

James Boulette, Worcester  

Bridget Boyle, Stow  

Jaime Brodeur,Oxford

Joseph Bruno, Old Forge, PA

Caleigh Bryson, Needham Heights

Cassandra Burbine, Londonderry, NH

Brenna Burke, Salem

Madeline Burton, Waldoboro, ME

Brian Cahalane, Franklin     

Maia Campbell, Worcester

Elizabeth Cardello, Attleboro Falls   

Laura Cavanagh, East Rockaway, NY

Alexander Cerbo, Cranston, RI

Dominick Ciejka, Westfield      

Sarah Clancy, Dedham                     

Elizabeth Cloutier, Cape Elizabeth, ME

Carolyn Cook, South Hamilton        

Megan Corbeil, North Smithfield, RI

Matthew Cowles, Farmington, CT

Carolyn Crawford, North Kingstown, RI

Elisabetta Creaghan, Boxborough   

Nicholas Crespo, Smithtown, NY

Caroline Critelli, Wolcott, CT

Callie Croughwell, Santa Clarita, CA

Alexa Currier, Buxton, ME

Meghan Cushing, Gorham, ME

Ryan Dalli, Auburn   

John DePaulo, Boston  

Austin DiCerbo, Schenectady, NY

Brianna DiPanni, New Canaan, CT

Lily Dolyak, Cheshire, CT

Chelsea Domian, Tolland, CT                            

Sandra Donkor, Worcester   

Julie Dunn, Medford 

Nicole Duplease, Leominster

Kellie Duquette, Webster     

Shant Eghian, Seekonk       

Casey Ellms, Wellesley       

Sidra Esa, Harvard   

Ashley Fagan, Charlton       

Mattina Falco, Worcester     

Kurt Falter, Walpole  

Brian Farrell, Island Park, NY

Jessica Ferronetti, Andover 

Michaela Flaherty, Norwell   

Brianna Flahive, Springfield 

Ian Flanagan, Attleboro Falls

Alexandra Fleming, Acton    

Kayla Flynn, South Walpole

Kristen Folan, Norwood

Dillon Foley, Natick

Ryan Fox, Shrewsbury        

Amanda Frank, Acton

Ashanti Freitas, Hudson      

Lyndsey Gabrielian, Auburn 

Rebecca Galib, Swansea     

Megan Gargano, Manchester, CT

Angela Gentile, New Canaan, CT

Marina Gigliello, Peabody

Erin Gildea, Boca Raton, FL

Lindsay Gomes, Seekonk    

Brittany Goncalves, Dorchester Center      

Melanie Gorman, Rumford, RI

Ashley Goyette, Seekonk    

Julia Goyette, Randolph      

Caitlin Graves, Ashland

Abigail Griswold, Upton

Angelina Groccia, Sturbridge

Raysa Guerrero, Worcester  

Maire Guinee, Peabody       

Rafael Hamawi, Waterbury, CT

Abigail Hathaway, Dedham  

Allison Hayes, East Longmeadow

Michaela Hayes, West Boylston      

Cynthia Henderson, Holden 

Aishea Henry, Centerville

Daniel Heston, North Scituate, RI

Thea Hickey, Southborough 

Reid Hilbie, Berlin, CT

Margaret Holland, Newburyport

Anthony Iannone, Whitman  

Megan Irish, Clinton 

Isobelle Ives, Topsfield       

Korlu Jallah, Worcester       

Chantal Jordan, Lewiston, ME

Erin Jovan, Southbridge      

Catherine Kalenoski, Worcester      

Noor Kawmi, Worcester      

Mina Kelley, Brooklyn, CT

Jacqueline Kendrick, Wethersfield, CT

Jessica Lamagdeleine, Holyoke      

Cameron Laughlin, Natick    

Michela Lavin, Ledyard, CT

Sang Le, Worcester  

Alexis LeBeau, Johnston, RI

Katherine Leonard, Danvers 

Christopher Leonetti, Taunton

Olivia LeSaffre, Melrose      

Alexis Levine, Medway       

Katarina Lewczyk, Worcester

Jacqueline L'Heureux, Salisbury     

Michaela Lievi, North Easton

Ashley Lockwood, Feeding Hills

Alexander Lorusso, Worcester        

Cody Lynn, Saco, ME

Paige Macnie, Rumford, RI

Thomas Mandozzi, Natick    

Hayley Martinez, San Jose, CA

Andrew Martorella, Wantagh, NY

Daniel Matisoff, Milton

Meaghan McCormack, Chelmsford  

Ceara McDonnell, Hopewell Junction, NY

Sean McGrath, Peabody

William McKenna, Shrewsbury       

Brooke Mega, Hudson

Katelyn Merrigan, Braintree 

Kevin Merritt, Oxford

Hannah Meyer, Maynard     

Catherine Meyers, Franklin  

Megan Miller, Falmouth ME

Katelyn Montgomery, Winchester    

Kathleen Montgomery, Winchester  

Sarah Morley, Pittsfield       

Meghan Murray, Northborough       

Kathleen Nolan, Dedham     

Ryan Nulty, Whitinsville      

Kara O'Connell, Medfield     

Kiera O'Donnell, Cheshire, CT

Robert Oliphant, Maynard    

Holly Olson, Marshfield       

Alexandra Omobono, Chelmsford    

William O'Neil, Lowell

Olivia Parziale, Waterbury, CT

Binta Paye, Providence, RI

Mariah Peck, Suffield, CT

Brian Pickett, Wilmington     

Caitlin Pierson, Windham, NH

Jillian Pinard, Lunenburg     

Mario Pizzeri, Shrewsbury   

Kayla Podell, Webster

Nicole Potcner, Wilmington  

Michael Price, Braintree      

Matthew Prokop, Boston     

Lia Puopolo, Pembroke       

Maria Qureshi, Braintree     

LeslieAnn Ravalier, St. Thomas, VI

Kayla Reilly, Concord, NH

Erin Reynolds, Suffield, CT

Matthew Richard, Leominster

Ashley Richardson, Durham, ME

Katelin Riley, Bellingham     

Laura Ritzer, Andover 

Dorothy Rogers, Mansfield   

Kiersten Romanik, San Rafael, CA

Kendal Roy, Grafton 

Nicole Roy, Newport, VT

Alyssa Ruggieri, Cranston, RI

Samantha Sacco, Hudson   

Carly Sakellarios, Andover   

Jennifer Sarno, Worcester   

Sydney Schimmelpenningh, North Brookfield

Jedidiah Scott, Milton Mills, NH

Patrick Shea, Medway

Jaclyn Shenian, Whitinsville 

Zachary Shepard, West Kingston, RI

Talia Simoncini, Bellingham 

Geoffrey Skowronek, Wethersfield, CT

Ian Smith, Fitchburg 

Olivia Snow, Holden 

Jenna Snyder, Granby, CT

Ahlajuwon Spencer, East Hartford, CT

Sean Sullivan, Hopedale     

Lindsey Tarbox, North Kingstown, RI

Christina Teahan, Guilford, CT

Benjamin Thompson, Torrington, CT

Tyron Thompson, Fair Lawn, NJ

Tyshawn Thompson, Fair Lawn, NJ

Emily Tomanelli, Mansfield Center, CT

Jacqueline Tysen, Millbury   

Bryanna Veroneau, Belchertown     

Nicholas Villani, Conway, SC

Jessica Warren, Standish, ME

James Watson, Marlborough

Amber Welch, Arlington, VT

Carly Wheaton, Marshfield   

Katherine Williams, Arundel, ME

Alexis Wilusz, Hampton, NH

Ryan Wolff, Peabody

Morgan Worley, Pembroke

Raphaela Zaruha, Worcester

Emily Zraunig, Greenfield    

 

Class of 2019

Samuel Abusamra, Worcester

Joselyne Alvarez, Guaynabo, PR

Sara Amato, North Attleboro

Brenda Anaya, Central Falls, RI

Anthony Anisimov, Glastonbury, CT

Hannah Avard, Manchester, NH

Thomas Barringer, Saint Louis, MO

Colleen Barry, Southborough

Gabriella Beamish, Melrose, NY

Nicolas Berthiaume, Auburn 

Adrienne Bertothy, Wolcott, CT

Sarah Bodzinski, Southwick 

Luke Boyle, Branford, CT

Macee Buckley, Newington, CT

Taylor Burkett, Kingston      

Sarah Butler, Cumberland, RI

Mikayla Campbell, Marshfield

Brian Canzanello, Melrose   

Emily Capasso, Halifax       

Alana Caraballo, Gurabo, PR

Julie Carpino, Auburn

Sarah Colston, Old Saybrook, CT

Christian Copeley, Concord, NH

Abigail Cote, West Warren   

Meaghan Creedon, Marshfield        

Leanna Cregg, Franklin       

Lauren Crockett, Cherry Valley       

Samantha Cross, West Springfield  

Alyssa Cunha, Billerica       

Justin DeMarco, Arlington    

Julia Demkowicz, Worcester 

Kelly Dorandi, Plaistow, NH

Katherine Doyle, Hopedale  

Hannah Ducharme, Auburn  

DeAnne Duquette, Shrewsbury       

Christine Dylewicz, Charlton 

Karolina Dzieminski, Webster

James Elliott, Gill     

Marny Fappiano, Watertown, CT

Daniel Farrell, Norwood      

Lauren Fitzgerald, Somerville

Matthew Fogarty, East Elmhurst, NY

Zachary Fournier, Worcester

Kaitlyn Friel, Biddeford, ME

Paul Fuller, Jr., South Walpole       

Jennifer Futtner, South Windsor, CT

MaryHope Gardner, Deep River, CT

Amanda Garrepy, Tolland, CT

Lucas Garrity, Wilmington    

Gabriela Garvey, Springfield

Maura Geoghegan, Foxboro

Deirdre Gunning, Plymouth  

Casey Gurlitz, Auburn

Eri Hanna, Worcester

Keriden Harrington, Seekonk

Eva Hogan, West Suffield, CT

Shannon Holleran, South Easton    

Anthony Horvath, Holbrook, NY

Gabrielle Houssan, Millbury 

Sarah Iandoli, Mansfield      

Alyssa Jalbert, Oxford

Abigail Jones, Arlington      

Kelliann Keaney, Burlington 

Erin Keating, South Weymouth       

Alaina Kendrick, Wethersfield, CT

Sydney Knoll, Clinton

Kelsey Kozikowski, Berlin, CT

Hannah Krueger, Meredith, NH

Jessica La Comfora, Worcester      

James Landry Waltham       

Melanie LeBlanc, North Oxford       

Christopher Lepage, North Dighton

Briana LoRusso, Burlington 

Bridget Lynch, Woburn       

J. Scott MacDuffie, Grafton  

David Maljanian, Unionville, CT

Cassidy Manna, Shirley      

Gabrielle Martinez, North Easton    

Anthony Mastrocola, Peabody        

Bianca McAfee Greenville, RI

Maire McBride, Longmeadow

Kaylen McClarey, Marshfield

Rachael McClure, Westwood

Alysha McGovern, Marlborough      

Abigail McKanna, Narragansett, RI

Julia Merchant, Peabody     

Caitlin Mirabell, Shoreham, NY

Andrew Mongiat, Waterboro, ME

Julianna Montminy, Quincy  

Hayley Mullin, Groton

Carolina Munoz Nogales, Rockville, MD

Namukulwa Nakazwe, Worcester    

Anh Thy Nguyen, Boston     

Thao Nguyen, Worcester     

Brian Noone, North Andover 

Lauren Nowak, Seekonk      

Alexis O'Brien , Wrentham   

Valerie Oquendo, Twinsburg, OH

Alexandra Orlandi, Hudson  

Sarah  Ouellette, Broad Brook, CT

Courtney Park, Dracut

Gillan Peabody, Canton      

Victoria Petrie, Marlborough 

Alessandra Petrozza, North Andover

Daniella Pitruzzello, Cromwell, CT

Jessica Popken, Medford    

Rachael Ramos, North Providence, RI

Alyssa Ramsey, Weymouth 

Connor Reid, Raynham       

Sarah Reilly, Fairfield, CT

Mary Rezendes, South Yarmouth    

Sarah Riley, Ellington, CT

Kyra Robins, Chicopee       

Kiana Rocco, Meriden, CT

Leslie Roda, New Bedford

Katelynn Rosa, Prospect, CT

Ambar Rosas Sanchez, Carolina, PR

Alex Roy, Northborough      

Allison Ryel, Dudley

Matthew Sabacinski, Webster

Emma Salachi , Mansfield    

Kaitlynn Samalis, Milford     

Meghan Sampson, North Billerica   

Mark San Clemente, Medway

Benjamin Sandstrom, Norwalk, CT

Madalyn Sirois, Scarborough, ME

Bridget Sistare, Westford    

Matthew Skydel, Cheshire, CT

Aideen Smith, Wakefield     

Celia Smith, Douglas

Ania Spina, Wallingford, CT

Grace Storniolo, Atkinson, NH

Elizabeth Sullivan, South Dennis     

Meghan Sullivan, Acushnet  

Michael Tortora, Jr., Worcester      

Jacob Vazquez, Worcester  

Kallie Villemaire, Plattsburgh, NY

Amanda Voellings, Grafton  

Patrick Wall, Holbrook

Erjun Wang, Worcester       

Erin Wilbur, Charlton

Cameron Young, Windsor, CT

Renee Zahigian, Winchester

 

Class of 2020

Krystin Albano, Aiea, HI

Thomas Angell, Broad Brook, CT

William Armstrong IV, Granville      

Jeffrey Arnold, Westborough

Alexander Arsenault, Spencer

Justin Auguste, Hyde Park   

Heather Bates, Marlborough 

Kayli Berardinelli, Newburgh, NY

Kyle Bermani, Portland, CT

William Blair, Jr., Rutland     

Isabella Bolognese, Millington, NJ

Portia Bonsu, Worcester     

Amelia Botelho, Foster, RI

Margaret Brennan, Randolph, NJ

Jared Brescia, Brentwood, NH

Nicole Bruno, North Branford, CT

Olivia Burke, Harwich

Alicia Burrows, Stow 

Marisa Butler, Wilmington    

Travis Butler, Uxbridge       

Alexandra Cabral, Beverly   

Jessica Caless, Leominster  

Rebecca Carr, West Brookfield       

Jeffrey Chicca, Westport     

Kylie Chisholm, Londonderry, NH

Brenna Chrisom, Dover, NH

Timothy Cody, Manchester, NH

Renee Cordio, Westerly, RI

Sarah Cordio, Westerly, RI

Gertrude Cox, South Wellfleet        

Julie Craven, Westwood      

Daniel DeLuca, Riverside, RI

Ashley DeLucia, Topsfield   

Olivia DeMonico, North Reading       

James Devine IV, North Attleboro   

Madelyn Devine, Fort Collins, CO

Cecilia Diaz Acosta, Worcester       

Danielle DiLoreto, Jefferson 

Denivelisse Dominguez, Worcester  

Catherine Donnelly, Rehoboth        

Matthew Drake, Whiting, NJ

Nicole Duquette, Webster   

Zachary Durand, Harrisville, RI

Callie Dwyer, Merrimack, NH

Stephanie Edick, Southington, CT

Rachel Elliott, Newington, CT

Jillian Fellows, Charlton      

Emily Fernandes, Peabody  

Christopher Finn, Jr., Lynnfield       

Meghan Fitzgibbons, Chelmsford    

Patrick Fleming, Dobbs Ferry, NY

Cole Foster, Medfield

Meghan Foster, Rockland    

Tiffany Franceschi, Vernon Rockville, CT

Emily Fraser, Georgetown   

Catherin French, Dudley     

Hannah Fung, Warwick, RI

Cameron Furtado, North Smithfield, RI

Jordan Gablaski, East Brookfield    

Ashley Goodacre, Rutland   

Gina Goodrich, Rutland       

Scott Gover, Peabody

Christopher Grant, Rehoboth

Colleen Hall, Plymouth        

Catherine Harvey, Delmar, NY

Lauren Healey, Medway      

Lillie Hodgkins, Danvers      

Rose Horell, Monroe, CT

Jason Hughes, Watertown   

Madeleine Iassogna, Marietta, GA

Kiera Irwin, Braintree

Aleeza Isaac, Shrewsbury   

Caroline James, Webster    

Brett Jennings, Montgomery, NY

Alison Keenan, Methuen     

Timothy Kelly, New Bedford 

Sarah Kenton, Woburn        

Sarah Keohane, Oxford       

Colleen Kurtz, Somerset, NJ

Alexandra Landrigan, Madbury, NH

Sydney LaQue, Schenectady, NY

Caroline Leonard, Northborough     

Emma Magna, Niantic, CT

Emma Maguire, Trumbull, CT

Spencer Marocchini, Somers, CT

Kelly Martin, Braintree

Hannah McCarthy, Clinton   

Nicole McMorrow, Milford, NH

Dana Mendes, Merrimack, NH

Abigail Metcalf , Plaistow, NH

Emily Meyers, Franklin       

Max Michaud, Northborough

Haidar Mohammed, Worcester       

Brooke Mullen, Peabody     

Michael Murley, Mansfield   

Alexis Nason, Saco, ME

Emily Norman, Chelmsford  

Sheila Orlando, Westborough

Sean O'Rourke, Spencer     

Ashley Palomeque, Worcester        

Elizabeth Paquette, Durham, NH

Nathan Pavao, Fall River

Arianna Pereschino, Cranston, RI

Marissa Pesce, Wakefield    

Owen Peterson III, Hawthorne, NY

Tess Pimental, East Falmouth        

Alicia Polak, Lowell  

Nathan Porter, Glastonbury, CT

Brianna Puccia, Mansfield   

Matthew Pugliese, Auburn   

Julia Recine. Merrimac       

Therese Rembetsy-Brown, Westminster     

Lauren Robichaud, Holden   

Anya Rochussen, Litchfield, NH

Brianna Rondeau, Milford    

Amy Rosebrooks, Oxford     

Gianna  Rousseau, Cumberland, RI

Madison Ryan, Tewksbury   

Adriana Savage, Watertown, CT

Anna Schroeder, East Templeton    

Riley Sipp, Rochester, NH

Jenna Smith, Milford 

Michaela Smith, Worcester  

Corey Soper, Escondido, CA

Taylor Soukas, Cumberland, RI

Nicole Sousa, Bridgewater   

Victoria Stowell, Franklin     

Samantha Tepper, Stroudsburg, PA

Olivia Thompson, Danvers   

Timothy Tierney, Framingham        

Audrey Tokarz, Marietta, GA

Simon Trcka, Saco, ME

Darren Van Dzura, Essex Junction, VT

Lily Vartanian, Vernon Rockville, CT

Branislav Vujadinovic, Monroe Township, NJ

Catherine Waclawik, Blackstone     

Hannah White, Tamuning, GU

Trevor Wilcox, Somers, CT

Jessica Wornham, Worcester

Marc Zaknoun, West Wareham       

 

Class of 2021

David Altman, Bristol, RI

Amy Arena, Milford, NH

Kylie Arvidson, Lancaster    

Shannon Arvidson, Lancaster

Michael Asante, Jr., Worcester       

Samantha Bengiovanni, Berlin, CT

Jacques Bergeron, Woodstock, CT

Alexa Berry, Worcester       

Alyssa Bialakis, Boca Raton, FL

Olivia Boncaldo, Holbrook   

Jennifer Bourgoin, Westfield

Nicole Bramlitt, Brentwood, NH

Johnna Caporuscio, Wayne, NJ

Julia Chappell, Manchester, NH

Chloe Cheviot, Hancock NH

Elena DelloRusso, Milford

Adam Derbyshire, Ansonia, CT

Sophia Dewsnap, Saugus    

Jennifer Doherty, Milton      

Marissa Doherty, Lowell      

Samantha El Saddik, Pittsfield        

Maggie Ellis Somers, CT

Amelia Fadden, Bellingham  

Kerry Farrell, Raynham         

Alison Foley, Walpole

Julia Gaudette, Grafton       

Brittany Gibbons, Shirley

Derek Girouard, Chicopee   

Christina Goldin, Clinton     

Anne Guadalupi, Augusta, ME

Grace Gustinis, Monroe, CT

Kevin Hernandez, San Juan, PR

Maria Hernandez Monteros, Ardmore, OK

Craig Herson, Plainville       

Rebecca Hobin, Cranston, RI

Gabriella Humphries, Longmeadow 

Jake Hurley, Walpole

Alison Joanis, Hanson

Kalliopi Karamboulas, Worcester    

Kathryn Kearney, Northborough 

Matthew Kelly, North Potomac, MD

Evan Kessinger, Southborough       

Dillon Koster, Woburn

Joanna Kubiak, Billerica      

Christina Kuss, Monson      

Marissa Landry, Wethersfield, CT

Julia Lavallee, Worcester    

Justin Lavoie, West Bridgewater     

Samantha Leary, Hingham   

Meaghan Lussier, Fitchburg 

Colleen MacNeil, Tewksbury

Samuel Malone, Douglas     

Adam Mansi, Swansea        

Connor McCaffrey, Spencer 

Cullen McCarty, York, ME

Maeve McDonald, Quincy    

Maegan McGrenery, Waterbury, CT

Sarah McGuinness, West Hartford, CT

Bryana Michitson, Haverhill  

Chiara Mol, Rome, Italy      

Alicia Murphy, Auburn

Brooke Murphy, Salem, NH

Aditya Nathan, Shrewsbury 

Mikaela Newman, Hillsborough, NH

Tressa Novack , Scotch Plains, NJ

Lily O'Connor, Longmeadow 

Pietra Oelke, Lynn   

Kennedy O'Hara, Enfield, CT

Elizabeth Owen. Sherborn   

Emma Panacopoulos, Lynn  

Jerry Perez, Jr., Worcester  

Eleanora Peters, Stoneham 

Everett Pirtle, Northborough

Meghan Plourde, Oakdale, CT

Veronica Prytko, Millbury     

James Randall, Walpole     

Joseph Ricca, Westford      

Haley Rose, Wading River, NY

Emma Santee, Westerly, RI

Morgan Sauvageau, Sterling, CT

Gina Marie Savino, South Windsor, CT

Shawn Scullion, Candiac     

Abigail Shaw, Oxford

James Skahan, Tolland, CT

Erin Smith, Upton

Charles Snow, Holden

Carlos Sola, San Juan, PR

Kethia St. Hilaire, New London, CT

Lindsey Stevenson, Southborough  

Madison Studley, Dover, NH

Samantha Surowiec, Tewksbury     

Victoria Swanson, Worcester

John Sweeney, Dedham      

Helen Tautkus, Laconia, NH

Dhanya Tenny, Blackstone  

William Traylor, Princeton    

Nicole Turgeon, Dracut       

Jasmin Veerapen, Stoughton

Sydney Vilardi, Riverside, RI

Kayla Walton, East Hartford, CT

Luke Whitehouse, Hopkinton

Maria Wilson, Shrewsbury   

Hannah Yash, Webster       

Liam Young, Middletown, CT

MEDIA CONTACT
Kimberly Dunbar, Director of Public Affairs, Assumption College
ke.dunbar@assumption.edu @AssumptionNews